Results For
Race of The Runways 5K

Palm Coast, FL 32164
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division               Team Name 
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                     
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ====================== ========= 
1     189 Sean Snyder           M                                    0:17:56.44 0:17:56.44 5:46  16  73.9       1        M Open                           
2     132 Vincent Mingils       M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:18:26.51 0:18:23.17 5:55  25  70.6       1        M 25-29                          
3     211 Preston Walsh         M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:19:19.22 0:19:17.52 6:13  17  67.8       1        M 15-19                          
4     144 Jose Musso            M                                    0:19:39.51 0:19:35.52 6:18  41  70.4       1        M Masters                        
5     233 Kelly Brasol          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:19:42.96 0:19:39.99 6:20  35  75.6       1        F Open                           
6     114 jimmy major           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:19:46.77 0:19:43.06 6:21  14  69.5       1        M 10-14                          
7     260 David Mordan          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:19:51.67 0:19:45.49 6:22  31  66.0       1        M 30-34                          
8     118 Jody Marolf           M                                    0:19:49.64 0:19:45.70 6:22  53  76.4       1        M Grand Masters                  
9     130 Tony Milburn          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:19:52.77 0:19:49.54 6:23  29  65.6       2        M 25-29                          
10    153 Michael Pane          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:19:59.17 0:19:56.81 6:25  43  70.2       1        M 40-44                          
11    259 Jim Ravede            M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:20:18.24 0:20:08.63 6:29  50  73.2       1        M 50-54                          
12    238 S. Valenteychik       M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:20:31.22 0:20:28.50 6:35  8   83.8       1        M 1- 9                           
13    166 A. Ravede             M                                    0:20:34.26 0:20:32.07 6:37  12  70.2       2        M 10-14                          
14    16  Alexander Barneski    M                                    0:21:08.96 0:21:05.83 6:47  13  66.4       3        M 10-14                          
15    193 Arien Striplin        F                                    0:21:16.69 0:21:14.94 6:50  37  70.4       1        F 35-39                          
16    120 Joseph Mastropierro   M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:21:26.52 0:21:22.99 6:53  29  60.8       3        M 25-29                          
17    197 Jaclyn Sykes          F                                    0:21:43.28 0:21:38.91 6:58  28  68.2       1        F 25-29                          
18    78  Jorge Giacobbe        M                                    0:21:53.28 0:21:46.86 7:01  15  61.7       2        M 15-19                          
19    95  Ethan Hunter          M                                    0:21:54.19 0:21:48.84 7:01  28  59.5       4        M 10-14                          
20    210 Donnie Walker         M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:22:06.56 0:22:01.71 7:05  64  75.0       1        M Senior Grand Masters           
21    11  Justin Bailey         M      ST AUGUSTINE    FL    US      0:22:18.95 0:22:10.54 7:08  38  61.0       1        M 35-39                          
22    100 Zachary Kelly         M      Bunnell         FL    US      0:22:22.31 0:22:14.70 7:10  15  60.4       3        M 15-19                          
23    12  Stacey Bailey         F      St. Augustine   FL    US      0:22:23.52 0:22:14.77 7:10  39  67.8       2        F 35-39                          
24    6   C. Baeza              M                                    0:22:17.27 0:22:15.32 7:10  9   73.1       2        M 1- 9                           
25    239 Natalie Valenteychik  F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:22:23.21 0:22:20.29 7:11  13  72.1       1        F 10-14                          
26    198 Stephen Sykes         M                                    0:22:33.52 0:22:28.81 7:14  33  58.4       2        M 30-34                          
27    179 Zack Shapiro          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:22:33.98 0:22:33.98 7:16  24  57.5       1        M 20-24                          
28    58  Keith DeDeo           M                                    0:22:55.28 0:22:42.34 7:18  51  65.5       2        M 40-44                          
29    76  Brett Galt Jr         M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:23:08.29 0:22:59.88 7:24  15  58.4       4        M 15-19                          
30    33  Marshall Butler       M      Jacksonville    FL    US      0:23:09.49 0:23:03.78 7:25  46  62.1       1        M 45-49                          
31    68  V. Ferrer             M                                    0:23:11.30 0:23:09.18 7:27  9   70.3       3        M 1- 9                           
32    29  P. Brammer            F                                    0:23:15.27 0:23:13.08 7:28  10  74.9       2        F 10-14                          
33    261 Logan Smith           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:23:30.78 0:23:18.30 7:30  17  56.1       5        M 15-19                          
34    183 John Skripko          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:23:34.73 0:23:23.89 7:32  14  58.6       5        M 10-14                          
35    158 Lori Patterson        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:24:06.68 0:23:24.75 7:32  46  67.7       1        F Masters                        
36    245 Lisa Cottrell         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:23:28.97 0:23:25.48 7:32  54  73.7       1        F Grand Masters                  
37    248 Michael Fleming       M      St Augustine    FL    US      0:23:34.27 0:23:27.69 7:33  62  69.2       1        M 60-64                          
38    190 Chris Staley          M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:23:33.22 0:23:29.53 7:34  33  55.9       3        M 30-34                          
39    44  Matthew Colaluca      M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:23:38.91 0:23:30.22 7:34  18  55.2       6        M 15-19                          
40    178 Logan Sepe            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:23:56.15 0:23:50.80 7:41  16  55.6       7        M 15-19                          
41    35  C. Carces             F                                    0:24:03.53 0:23:52.27 7:41  8   77.8       1        F 1- 9                           
42    181 Andrew Sheppard       M      Winter Park     FL    US      0:23:59.78 0:23:52.67 7:41  40  57.4       3        M 40-44                          
43    125 Peter McGlashan       M      Daytona Beach   FL    US      0:24:04.65 0:24:00.28 7:44  52  62.4       2        M 50-54                          
44    223 Jada Williams         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:24:20.34 0:24:14.77 7:48  13  66.5       3        F 10-14                          
45    199 C. Tavares            F                                    0:24:41.28 0:24:18.59 7:49  11  69.5       4        F 10-14                          
46    84  Bob Hamlin            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:24:25.22 0:24:19.28 7:50  65  68.5       1        M 65-69                          
47    101 Christopher Knox      M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:24:46.50 0:24:23.89 7:51  34  54.1       4        M 30-34                          
48    240 Madison Friedman      F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:24:41.78 0:24:27.83 7:52  17  61.3       1        F 15-19                          
49    51  Anna Crawford         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:24:37.38 0:24:30.27 7:53  42  62.6       1        F 40-44                          
50    225 G. Winkler            M                                    0:24:54.78 0:24:33.60 7:54  12  58.7       6        M 10-14                          
51    86  John Hardos           M                                    0:25:00.31 0:24:51.37 8:00  67  68.2       2        M 65-69                          
52    241 Annie Sieger          F      Ocala           FL    US      0:25:34.70 0:25:23.00 8:10  17  59.1       2        F 15-19                          
53    93  Jenna Houstoun        F                                    0:25:32.32 0:25:27.86 8:12  32  58.1       1        F 30-34                          
54    32  Bill Butler           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:25:39.28 0:25:33.78 8:14  63  64.0       2        M 60-64                          
55    64  Jordan Farrell        M                                    0:25:51.33 0:25:36.12 8:14  35  51.8       2        M 35-39                          
56    3   Lynnette Apetz        F      Lakeland        FL    US      0:25:50.45 0:25:42.46 8:16  48  62.9       1        F 45-49                          
57    267 J. Donoso             M      PC                            0:25:54.28 0:25:42.83 8:17  11  58.0       7        M 10-14                          
58    155 D. Patsula            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:25:49.63 0:25:47.19 8:18  7   70.9       4        M 1- 9                           
59    167 Lisa Ravede           F                                    0:25:56.28 0:25:48.10 8:18  48  62.7       2        F 40-44                          
60    234 Melanie DiMartino     F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:25:59.38 0:25:55.65 8:21  17  57.9       3        F 15-19                          
61    256 Joseph Huynh-Janicek  M      Daytona Beach   FL    US      0:26:38.55 0:26:02.61 8:23  42  53.4       4        M 40-44                          
62    65  Megan Farrell         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:26:14.11 0:26:04.46 8:24  30  56.6       2        F 30-34                          
63    52  Dalton Dalecki        M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:26:19.69 0:26:14.52 8:27  17  49.9       8        M 15-19                          
64    89  Rodney Harshbarger    M                                    0:26:27.20 0:26:19.49 8:28  52  56.9       3        M 50-54                          
65    247 Bob Broadwater        M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:26:33.70 0:26:26.08 8:31  72  67.8       1        M 70-74                          
66    48  J. Cooper             M                                    0:26:47.87 0:26:26.43 8:31  11  56.4       8        M 10-14                          
67    262 Anna Subachen         F      PC                            0:26:33.28 0:26:30.35 8:32                 1        No Age Given                     
68    230 Kelly Zalesak         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:26:49.31 0:26:34.93 8:33  47  60.2       2        F 45-49                          
69    180 Pete Sheehan          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:26:52.28 0:26:37.84 8:34  47  54.1       2        M 45-49                          
70    146 K. Nickmeyer          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:26:45.25 0:26:39.68 8:35  12  61.8       5        F 10-14                          
71    36  Danny Carter          M      Edgewater       FL    US      0:26:51.96 0:26:44.58 8:36  42  52.0       5        M 40-44                          
72    87  Marianne Harris       F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:14.47 0:27:00.20 8:41  61  69.5       1        F Senior Grand Masters           
73    182 Emily Skripko         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:10.85 0:27:00.43 8:42  16  56.5       4        F 15-19                          
74    75  T. Galt               M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:10.19 0:27:03.44 8:43  10  57.4       9        M 10-14                          
75    224 Kim Williams          F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:27:14.27 0:27:03.83 8:43  62  70.2       1        F 60-64                          
76    222 E. Williams           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:09.80 0:27:03.85 8:43  11  55.1       10       M 10-14                          
77    34  Sonia Cabral Carreiro F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:10.80 0:27:06.35 8:43  38  55.4       3        F 35-39                          
78    172 robert rolland        M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:17.72 0:27:12.55 8:45  64  60.7       3        M 60-64                          
79    14  John Balseiro         M                                    0:27:22.19 0:27:15.79 8:47  47  52.9       3        M 45-49                          
80    25  Leo Booth             M                                    0:27:34.38 0:27:18.47 8:47  48  53.2       4        M 45-49                          
81    191 Roseanne Stocker      F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:27:29.28 0:27:19.45 8:48  54  63.2       1        F 50-54                          
82    142 Susan Morden          F                                    0:27:42.44 0:27:26.75 8:50  31  53.8       3        F 30-34                          
83    174 Alexa Sampselle       F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:50.21 0:27:40.93 8:55  41  55.1       3        F 40-44                          
84    208 Humberto Vilas        M                                    0:27:51.23 0:27:41.87 8:55  63  59.1       4        M 60-64                          
85    151 C. Ouvarova           F      Bunnell         FL    US      0:27:50.28 0:27:42.07 8:55  6   72.6       2        F 1- 9                           
86    150 Michael Ouvarov       M      Bunnell         FL    US      0:27:50.78 0:27:43.17 8:55  34  47.6       5        M 30-34                          
87    96  M. Johnson            M                                    0:28:06.79 0:27:45.61 8:56  10  56.0       11       M 10-14                          
88    109 Krista Luperon        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:27:55.36 0:27:47.37 8:57  26  53.1       2        F 25-29                          
89    40  Felipe Cavalcanti     M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:10.40 0:27:59.93 9:01  29  46.4       4        M 25-29                          
90    41  Lauren Cavalcanti     F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:09.79 0:28:00.05 9:01  28  52.7       3        F 25-29                          
91    53  Tyler Dalecki         M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:28:06.79 0:28:01.01 9:01  14  48.9       12       M 10-14                          
92    46  Cynthia Cole          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:21.84 0:28:03.64 9:02  48  57.6       3        F 45-49                          
93    229 Stephanie York        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:21.49 0:28:08.05 9:03  48  57.5       4        F 45-49                          
94    217 Jeremy Whitaker       M      Bunnell         FL    US      0:28:35.31 0:28:08.86 9:04  36  47.4       3        M 35-39                          
95    30  Rose Ann Brennan      F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:28:24.41 0:28:09.69 9:04  56  62.8       1        F 55-59                          
96    15  S. Barnes             F                            US      0:28:33.40 0:28:11.45 9:04  10  61.7       6        F 10-14                          
97    45  Nicholas Colaluca     M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:31.28 0:28:21.46 9:08  23  45.8       2        M 20-24                          
98    98  Danny Jones           M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:50.45 0:28:29.06 9:10  59  55.6       1        M 55-59                          
99    141 Susan Moore           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:41.72 0:28:30.00 9:10  26  51.8       4        F 25-29                          
100   121 Terri Mazzeo          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:49.63 0:28:34.75 9:12  67  70.9       1        F 65-69                          
101   207 Doug Van Vliet        M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:28:47.54 0:28:38.32 9:13  62  56.7       5        M 60-64                          
102   137 R. Mock               M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:29:10.14 0:28:41.19 9:14  12  50.3       13       M 10-14                          
103   175 Ned Sedlak            M                                    0:28:59.29 0:28:41.97 9:14  59  55.2       2        M 55-59                          
104   139 Jerry Mock Jr         M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:29:19.48 0:28:50.38 9:17  39  47.2       4        M 35-39                          
105   143 Mary Murphy           F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:29:22.92 0:28:59.50 9:20  56  61.0       2        F 55-59                          
106   176 Elaine Sedore         F      Daytona Beach   FL    US      0:29:10.54 0:28:59.89 9:20  48  55.8       5        F 45-49                          
107   157 Ashley Patterson      F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:29:21.71 0:29:02.16 9:21  26  50.9       5        F 25-29                          
108   269 Natalie Burroughs     F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:29:23.13 0:29:09.68 9:23  30  50.6       4        F 30-34                          
109   56  Maggie Davis          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:29:25.75 0:29:12.17 9:24  39  51.7       4        F 35-39                          
110   235 Teri Houser           F      Deland          FL    US      0:29:30.54 0:29:13.63 9:24  47  54.7       6        F 45-49                          
111   252 Abra Seay             F      Bunnell         FL    US      0:29:26.15 0:29:16.16 9:25  39  51.5       5        F 35-39                          
112   88  Denise Harshbarger    M                                    0:29:53.54 0:29:31.59 9:30  38  45.8       5        M 35-39                          
113   43  chastity clark        F      Orlando         FL    US      0:30:04.21 0:29:37.97 9:32  40  51.2       4        F 40-44                          
114   255 Joe Woodbury          M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:29:55.54 0:29:40.34 9:33  49  49.3       5        M 45-49                          
115   249 Sierra Podschun       F      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:29:58.73 0:29:40.41 9:33  26  49.8       6        F 25-29                          
116   173 Shawn Rolland         F      palm coast      FL    US      0:29:47.35 0:29:42.64 9:34  43  52.1       5        F 40-44                          
117   209 Kristi Wageman        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:29:59.95 0:29:46.28 9:35  44  52.3       6        F 40-44                          
118   23  Lena Boone            F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:30:02.99 0:29:47.50 9:35  41  51.2       7        F 40-44                          
119   159 Jillyan Perrine       F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:29:58.74 0:29:49.28 9:36  21  49.5       1        F 20-24                          
120   134 Danette Mock          F      Bunnell         FL    US      0:30:29.37 0:29:53.43 9:37  57  59.8       3        F 55-59                          
121   90  Angela Hetzler        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:30:07.54 0:29:59.37 9:39  42  51.2       8        F 40-44                          
122   242 Mark Gerling          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:30:29.54 0:30:09.40 9:42  46  47.5       6        M 45-49                          
123   237 Tessa Michaelos       F      DeLand          FL    US      0:30:43.29 0:30:25.37 9:48  51  54.9       2        F 50-54                          
124   110 John Luterzo          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:31:03.24 0:30:37.39 9:51  38  44.1       6        M 35-39                          
125   485 Unknown Partic. 485   M                                    0:31:03.54 0:30:38.82 9:52                 1        No Age Given                     
126   54  Holly Darlington      F                                    0:30:56.95 0:30:45.75 9:54  13  52.4       7        F 10-14                          
127   97  M. Johnson            M                                    0:31:12.16 0:30:50.57 9:56  10  50.4       14       M 10-14                          
128   21  K. Bonner             M                                    0:31:11.15 0:31:08.93 10:02 9   52.2       5        M 1- 9                           
129   226 G. Winkler            M                                    0:31:12.54 0:31:09.83 10:02 10  49.8       15       M 10-14                          
130   136 Patrick Mock          M      Bunnell         FL    US      0:31:47.44 0:31:12.75 10:03 36  42.7       7        M 35-39                          
131   117 Analy Marinez         F                                    0:31:20.54 0:31:13.14 10:03 26  47.3       7        F 25-29                          
132   169 Janine Rea            F      Palm            FL    US      0:31:57.70 0:31:16.80 10:04 45  50.2       7        F 45-49                          
133   67  Wyatt Ferenz          M                                    0:31:34.91 0:31:21.36 10:06 17  41.7       9        M 15-19                          
134   236 John McCallman        M      Jax             FL    US      0:31:42.42 0:31:30.52 10:08 66  53.3       3        M 65-69                          
135   105 Jerry Lardinois       M      Port Orange     FL    US      0:31:48.71 0:31:37.05 10:11 81  67.2       1        M 75-99                          
136   244 B. Gerling            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:31:41.19 0:31:37.75 10:11 7   57.8       6        M 1- 9                           
137   171 Victoria Rodriguez    F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:32:05.97 0:31:40.53 10:12 23  46.6       2        F 20-24                          
138   188 Philip Smith          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:32:07.18 0:31:40.57 10:12 57  49.2       3        M 55-59                          
139   254 J. Lisenby            M      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:31:52.97 0:31:43.32 10:13 7   57.6       7        M 1- 9                           
140   253 J. Lisenby            M      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:31:53.18 0:31:43.52 10:13 11  47.0       16       M 10-14                          
141   85  Diane Hardos          F                                    0:32:03.94 0:31:45.09 10:13 64  61.4       2        F 60-64                          
142   108 Sarah Long            F      Pierson         FL    US      0:32:08.13 0:31:50.00 10:15 32  46.4       5        F 30-34                          
143   218 Tanya Whitaker        F      Bunnell         FL    US      0:32:16.29 0:31:52.30 10:16 36  46.8       6        F 35-39                          
144   251 N. DiGuglielmo        M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:31:57.79 0:31:56.26 10:17 9   50.9       8        M 1- 9                           
145   128 A. Medeiros           M                                    0:32:34.54 0:32:28.14 10:27 10  47.8       17       M 10-14                          
146   26  Eva Bowling           F      Port Orange     FL    US      0:32:45.14 0:32:39.04 10:31 53  52.3       3        F 50-54                          
147   69  Marcus Figliuzzi      M      Palm coast      FL    US      0:33:01.29 0:32:42.36 10:32 50  45.1       4        M 50-54                          
148   70  Marla Figliuzzi       F      Palm coast      FL    US      0:33:01.79 0:32:42.65 10:32 47  48.9       8        F 45-49                          
149   195 K. Striplin           M                                    0:32:50.29 0:32:48.09 10:33 6   60.0       9        M 1- 9                           
150   214 M. Warner             F                                    0:33:13.36 0:32:49.95 10:34 11  51.5       8        F 10-14                          
151   194 B. Striplin           M                                    0:32:51.22 0:32:50.29 10:34 9   49.5       10       M 1- 9                           
152   231 Ginngie McQueen       F                                    0:33:12.54 0:32:53.84 10:35 63  58.5       3        F 60-64                          
153   250 Brittney Farrell      F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:33:15.79 0:33:00.10 10:37 32  44.8       6        F 30-34                          
154   10  Amanda Bailey         F                                    0:33:24.91 0:33:01.22 10:38                2        No Age Given                     
155   185 Alyssa Smith          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:33:24.46 0:33:12.60 10:41 13  48.5       9        F 10-14                          
156   161 Jody Pitts            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:33:34.47 0:33:17.34 10:43 42  41.8       6        M 40-44                          
157   160 I. Pitts              F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:33:32.85 0:33:18.36 10:43 11  50.7       10       F 10-14                          
158   107 Paul Lever            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:33:40.54 0:33:26.30 10:46 54  45.5       5        M 50-54                          
159   94  Richard Hudson        M      Palm            FL    US      0:33:47.27 0:33:34.51 10:48 69  51.5       4        M 65-69                          
160   47  Stephen Cole          M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:33:57.41 0:33:38.26 10:50 47  42.9       7        M 45-49                          
161   91  Debbie Horst          F                                    0:34:07.98 0:33:48.02 10:53 63  57.0       4        F 60-64                          
162   104 Gerald LaPointe       M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:34:03.10 0:33:57.21 10:56 75  55.2       2        M 75-99                          
163   228 Brian York            M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:34:18.74 0:34:05.29 10:58 50  43.3       6        M 50-54                          
164   154 Nina Paolucci         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:34:33.33 0:34:13.64 11:01 61  54.8       5        F 60-64                          
165   243 Shayla Gerling        F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:34:42.67 0:34:29.82 11:06 36  43.2       7        F 35-39                          
166   268 Elisa Smith           F                                    0:36:26.55 0:34:30.69 11:06 38  43.5       8        F 35-39                          
167   156 E. Patsula            F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:34:43.49 0:34:34.10 11:08 5   60.9       3        F 1- 9                           
168   200 Emily Thompson        F      Orlando         FL    US      0:35:23.37 0:34:55.48 11:14 14  45.2       11       F 10-14                          
169   258 Madeleine Hall        M      Orlando         FL    US      0:35:26.89 0:34:58.70 11:16 14  39.2       18       M 10-14                          
170   263 J. Donoso             F                                    0:35:12.90 0:35:01.05 11:16 9   51.2       4        F 1- 9                           
171   203 M. Thompson           F      Orlando         FL    US      0:35:31.15 0:35:02.86 11:17 12  47.0       12       F 10-14                          
172   266 J. Donoso             M                                    0:35:13.51 0:35:03.07 11:17 7   52.2       11       M 1- 9                           
173   265 Ricardo Donoso        M                                    0:35:18.55 0:35:07.85 11:18 43  39.9       7        M 40-44                          
174   17  Sabastian Beaman      M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:35:23.44 0:35:19.91 11:22 16  37.5       10       M 15-19                          
175   55  Willow Darlington     F                                    0:35:35.55 0:35:24.85 11:24 15  43.8       5        F 15-19                          
176   148 A. Ortiz              F                                    0:35:35.62 0:35:25.19 11:24 7   54.4       5        F 1- 9                           
177   49  Gail Cosgrove         F                            US      0:35:56.10 0:35:35.41 11:27 54  48.5       4        F 55-59                          
178   246 Ashlea Jenkins        F      Bunnell         FL    US      0:36:13.53 0:35:58.65 11:35 28  41.0       8        F 25-29                          
179   201 G. Thompson           F      Orlando         FL    US      0:36:37.69 0:36:10.01 11:38 9   49.6       6        F 1- 9                           
180   82  David Hall            M      Orlando         FL    US      0:36:46.30 0:36:16.80 11:41 43  38.6       8        M 40-44                          
181   202 Jack Thompson         M      Orlando         FL    US      0:36:46.25 0:36:17.81 11:41 52  41.3       7        M 50-54                          
182   111 C. Magee              M      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:36:31.81 0:36:28.87 11:45 10  42.6       19       M 10-14                          
183   22  K. Bonner             M                                    0:36:32.11 0:36:29.17 11:45 6   53.9       12       M 1- 9                           
184   170 Diane Risley          F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:37:36.96 0:37:11.47 11:58 47  43.0       9        F 45-49                          
185   124 Jill McDonald         F      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:37:34.92 0:37:22.73 12:02 48  43.3       10       F 45-49                          
186   129 Joy Migliaro          F                            US      0:38:01.71 0:37:42.15 12:08 70  56.0       1        F 70-74                          
187   79  Kyrenia Giacobbe      F                                    0:38:25.55 0:38:12.69 12:18 40  39.7       9        F 40-44                          
188   131 Christina Miller      F                                    0:38:39.47 0:38:15.04 12:19 41  39.9       10       F 40-44                          
189   77  Jaimie Giacobbe       F      Bunnell         FL    US      0:38:32.57 0:38:21.28 12:21 33  38.6       7        F 30-34                          
190   215 Z. Warner             M                                    0:38:56.51 0:38:35.11 12:25 11  38.7       20       M 10-14                          
191   73  Sara Fox              F      Bunnell         FL    US      0:39:03.41 0:38:41.47 12:27 46  41.0       11       F 45-49                          
192   212 Daniel Warner         M                                    0:39:07.47 0:38:43.66 12:28 52  38.7       8        M 50-54                          
193   204 Jan Tillotson         F      Sibley          IA    US      0:39:06.45 0:38:49.75 12:30 73  56.7       2        F 70-74                          
194   42  Georgie Cipolla       F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:39:22.47 0:38:55.28 12:32 49  42.0       12       F 45-49                          
195   63  Sharon Ewing          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:39:15.81 0:38:55.85 12:32 73  56.6       3        F 70-74                          
196   60  Enrica Dinopol        F                                    0:39:09.29 0:38:58.08 12:33 14  40.5       13       F 10-14                          
197   61  Hope Donasco          F                                    0:39:09.29 0:38:58.85 12:33 13  41.3       14       F 10-14                          
198   257 Charlotte Chipps      F                                    0:39:29.55 0:39:02.79 12:34                3        No Age Given                     
199   102 Jessica Krak          F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:39:30.99 0:39:23.60 12:41 36  37.8       9        F 35-39                          
200   164 Holly Pond            F                                    0:39:47.57 0:39:26.39 12:42 67  51.4       2        F 65-69                          
201   83  Alma Hamitaj          F                                    0:39:58.55 0:39:50.94 12:50 34  37.2       8        F 30-34                          
202   163 Bill Pond             M                                    0:40:44.24 0:40:23.28 13:00 71  43.8       2        M 70-74                          
203   162 Melodee Pitts         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:41:19.31 0:40:58.57 13:11 40  37.0       11       F 40-44                          
204   133 C. Mock               F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:41:05.74 0:41:00.36 13:12 8   45.3       7        F 1- 9                           
205   72  C. Fletcher           F                                    0:42:25.27 0:42:02.33 13:32 11  40.2       15       F 10-14                          
206   138 R. Mock               F      Bunnell         FL    US      0:42:46.31 0:42:14.78 13:36 8   43.9       8        F 1- 9                           
207   227 Hannah Yester         F      Wilmington      NC    US      0:42:37.24 0:42:18.92 13:37 36  35.2       10       F 35-39                          
208   264 Shirley Donoso        F                                    0:42:30.95 0:42:18.98 13:37 45  37.1       13       F 45-49                          
209   135 Jennifer Mock         F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:42:51.66 0:42:20.13 13:38 35  35.1       11       F 35-39                          
210   216 Anonymous Participant F                            US      0:42:45.56 0:42:27.37 13:40 64  45.9       6        F 60-64                          
211   152 Holly Pane            F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:43:32.81 0:43:05.71 13:52 41  35.4       13       M 1- 9                           
212   177 C. Sepe               M      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:43:35.67 0:43:29.49 14:00 11  34.3       21       M 10-14                          
213   28  Bridget Brammer       F                                    0:43:47.24 0:43:33.50 14:01 52  38.8       4        F 50-54                          
214   20  Diane Bixler          F                                    0:43:46.64 0:43:42.28 14:04 43  35.4       12       F 35-39                          
215   57  Monica Dean           F      Palm Coast      FL    US      0:44:27.48 0:44:10.79 14:13 62  43.0       7        F 60-64                          
216   5   Mary Arocha           F      Saint Augustine FL    US      0:44:28.56 0:44:11.33 14:13 54  39.1       5        F 50-54                          
217   149 Mariely Ortiz         F                                    0:44:44.54 0:44:33.09 14:20 30  33.1       9        F 30-34                          
218   112 J. Magee              M      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:45:15.80 0:44:47.95 14:25 7   40.8       14       M 1- 9                           
219   196 Leigh Suthard         F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:45:12.56 0:44:48.33 14:25 48  36.1       14       F 45-49                          
220   113 Jessie Magee          F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:45:16.11 0:44:49.66 14:26 41  34.0       12       F 40-44                          
221   37  Sara Casale           F      Bunnell         FL    US      0:45:22.51 0:45:00.52 14:29 32  32.8       10       F 30-34                          
222   80  Ronald Giampietro     M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:47:23.60 0:47:17.16 15:13 78  41.9       3        M 75-99                          
223   122 Liza McCune           F      Bunnell         FL    US      0:49:47.62 0:49:12.68 15:50 35  30.2       13       F 35-39                          
224   140 Mary Moore            F                                    0:49:44.78 0:49:14.87 15:51 51  33.9       6        F 50-54                          
225   123 Sandra McDermott      F      Flagler Beach   FL    US      0:51:41.25 0:51:14.56 16:30 51  32.6       7        F 50-54                          
226   2   CHRISTINE APETZ       F      FLAGLER BEACH   FL    US      0:51:40.83 0:51:16.31 16:30 51  32.6       8        F 50-54                          
227   186 K. Smith              F                                    0:53:33.24 0:51:36.80 16:37 10  33.7       16       F 10-14                          
228   187 L. Smith              M                                    0:53:33.59 0:51:37.15 16:37 8   33.3       15       M 1- 9                           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Sean Snyder 189 16  1       M               17:56.44 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kelly Brasol 233 35  5       F      Palm Coast FL US 19:39.99 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jose Musso 144 41  4       M               19:35.52 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lori Patterson 158 46  35      F      Palm Coast FL US 23:24.75 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jody Marolf 118 53  8       M               19:45.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lisa Cottrell 245 54  36      F      Palm Coast FL US 23:25.48 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Donnie Walker 210 64  20      M      Palm Coast FL US 22:01.71 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marianne Harris 87  61  72      F      Palm Coast FL US 27:00.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.