Results For
Race of The Runways 5K

Palm Coast, FL 32164
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Sex Age Chip Time  Pace  City             State Country Age        Division Division               Gender Place 
                                                                                           Percentage Place                                        
===== === ======================== === === ========== ===== ================ ===== ======= ========== ======== ====================== ============ 
1     479 Christopher Batista      M   39  0:16:51.46 5:26  DeLand           FL    US      79.7       1        M Overall              1            
2     396 Thomas Wiese             M   31  0:17:00.82 5:29  Kissimmee        FL    US      75.6       1        M3034                  2            
3     240 Tad Schnaufer            M   31  0:17:37.95 5:41  Grand Island     FL    US      73.0       2        M3034                  3            
4     268 Erik Hansen              M   33  0:17:41.70 5:42  Ormond Beach     FL    US      73.1       3        M3034                  4            
5     43  David Perkins            M   40  0:18:37.08 6:00  Daytona Beach    FL    US      72.7       1        M Masters              5            
6     359 Noah Anderson            M   16  0:18:40.23 6:01  Ponce Inlet      FL    US      70.3       1        M1519                  6            
7     451 Noah Van der Burgt       M   21  0:18:46.88 6:04  Ormond Beach     FL    US      68.4       1        M2024                  7            
8     66  G. Moore                 M   10  0:18:50.80 6:05  Palm Coast       FL    US      81.5       1        M1014                  8            
9     272 Peyton Godwin            M   55  0:18:51.06 6:05  Saint Augustine  FL    US      80.7       1        M Grand Masters        9            
10    445 Ricardo Gil              M   26  0:18:58.38 6:07  New Smyrna Beach FL    US      67.7       1        M2529                  10           
11    422 Kenneth Maio             M   30  0:19:05.95 6:10  Ormond Beach     FL    US      67.3       4        M3034                  11           
12    429 Ethan Sproull            M   16  0:19:18.69 6:14  Palm Coast       FL    US      67.9       2        M1519                  12           
13    474 Jack Gilvary             M   15  0:19:21.15 6:15  Palm Coast       FL    US      68.7       3        M1519                  13           
14    443 Angelika Grubel          F   49  0:19:28.33 6:17  Ormond Beach     FL    US      83.8       1        F Overall              1            
15    418 Braedyn Wormeck          M   14  0:19:33.55 6:19  Flagler Beach    FL    US      69.3       2        M1014                  14           
16    261 Evanne Miller            F   14  0:19:37.15 6:20  Palm Coast       FL    US      80.3       1        F1014                  2            
17    84  Juan Luna                M   50  0:19:40.85 6:21  Palm Coast       FL    US      74.3       1        M5054                  15           
18    325 Elizabeth Ferguson       F   15  0:19:45.40 6:22  Palm Coast       FL    US      78.4       1        F1519                  3            
19    483 David Howe               M   32  0:19:49.92 6:24  Caldwell         OH    US      65.0       5        M3034                  16           
20    127 Carson Frasier           M   15  0:19:55.44 6:26  Ormond Beach     FL    US      66.8       4        M1519                  17           
21    462 Shane Fitzpatrick        M   58  0:19:58.69 6:27  Macclenny        FL    US      78.1       1        M5559                  18           
22    282 Craig Herzog             M   46  0:20:01.13 6:27  Saint Augustine  FL    US      70.7       1        M4549                  19           
23    475 Anthony Martinez         M   24  0:20:07.06 6:29  Palm Coast       FL    US      63.9       2        M2024                  20           
24    65  Collin Armbruster        M   37  0:20:08.65 6:30  Palm Coast       FL    US      65.7       1        M3539                  21           
25    468 Travis Gluckman          M   24  0:20:11.40 6:31  Flagler Beach    FL    US      63.6       3        M2024                  22           
26    44  Katie Perkins            F   35  0:20:13.17 6:31  Daytona Beach    FL    US      73.4       1        F3539                  4            
27    388 Arien Striplin           F   40  0:20:14.99 6:32  Palm Coast       FL    US      74.7       1        F Masters              5            
28    55  Christopher Knox         M   38  0:20:16.44 6:32  Palm Coast       FL    US      65.8       2        M3539                  23           
29    288 Timothy Mcmandon         M   48  0:20:21.49 6:34  Saint Augustine  FL    US      70.7       2        M4549                  24           
30    324 Randy Barry              M   59  0:20:34.52 6:38  Port Orange      FL    US      76.5       2        M5559                  25           
31    467 Mickey Garrett           M   52  0:20:37.40 6:39  Flagler Beach    FL    US      72.0       2        M5054                  26           
32    419 Josh Tomlinson           M   39  0:20:42.41 6:41  Ormond Beach     FL    US      64.9       3        M3539                  27           
33    383 Kristine Brasher         F   34  0:20:45.04 6:42  Port Orange      FL    US      71.3       1        F3034                  6            
34    404 Kevin Rybicki            M   36  0:20:45.79 6:42  Ormond Beach     FL    US      63.3       4        M3539                  28           
35    340 chuck womack             M   45  0:20:49.93 6:43  Daytona Beach    FL    US      67.4       3        M4549                  29           
36    128 Kitty Musante            F   64  0:20:51.77 6:44  New Smyrna Beach FL    US      93.2       1        F Grand Masters        7            
37    303 Kenny Johnson            M   41  0:20:51.78 6:44  Saint Augustine  FL    US      65.3       1        M4044                  30           
38    238 BRETT WINNEY             M   33  0:20:59.60 6:46  Flagler Beach    FL    US      61.6       6        M3034                  31           
39    79  Michael Pane             M   47  0:21:11.33 6:50  Palm Coast       FL    US      67.3       4        M4549                  32           
40    400 Jayson Ness              M   50  0:21:18.07 6:52  Port Orange      FL    US      68.6       3        M5054                  33           
41    333 Michael Denning          M   35  0:21:24.02 6:54  Winter Haven     FL    US      61.0       5        M3539                  34           
42    115 Kyler Spruill            M   14  0:21:30.27 6:56  Palm Coast       FL    US      63.0       3        M1014                  35           
43    81  Andrew Kaestner          M   45  0:21:31.18 6:57  Saint Augustine  FL    US      65.3       5        M4549                  36           
44    163 Pierce Woodward          M   13  0:21:33.50 6:57  Palm Coast       FL    US      64.3       4        M1014                  37           
45    402 Tim Buckley              M   70  0:21:38.02 6:59  Saint Augustine  FL    US      80.6       1        M Senior Grand Masters 38           
46    68  J. Mason Moore           M   42  0:21:47.10 7:02  Palm Coast       FL    US      63.0       2        M4044                  39           
47    487 Pete Rose                M   33  0:21:52.60 7:03  Palm Coast       FL    US      59.1       7        M3034                  40           
48    339 Tim Sanchez              M   29  0:22:00.00 7:06  Palm Coast       FL    US      58.4       2        M2529                  41           
49    373 Nicholas DiGuglielmo     M   14  0:22:09.84 7:09  Palm Coast       FL    US      61.1       5        M1014                  42           
50    130 Sheila Sullivan          F   54  0:22:12.56 7:10  Daytona beach    FL    US      77.6       1        F5054                  8            
51    96  Daniel Sullivan          M   49  0:22:12.96 7:10  Flagler Beach    FL    US      65.3       6        M4549                  43           
52    480 Tyler Dalecki            M   18  0:22:15.06 7:11  Ormond Beach     FL    US      57.8       5        M1519                  44           
53    361 Spencer Rose             M   27  0:22:27.98 7:15  Palm Coast       FL    US      57.2       3        M2529                  45           
54    242 Paul Culver              M   58  0:22:29.35 7:15  Daytona Beach    FL    US      69.4       3        M5559                  46           
55    184 Colin Murray             M   14  0:22:30.41 7:16  Palm Coast       FL    US      60.2       6        M1014                  47           
56    64  Jennifer Armbruster      F   23  0:22:35.59 7:17  Palm Coast       FL    US      65.2       1        F2024                  9            
57    465 Luis Cordero             M   25  0:22:41.56 7:19  Jacksonville     FL    US      56.6       4        M2529                  48           
58    476 Kira Casane              F   15  0:22:41.67 7:19  Palm Coast       FL    US      68.2       2        F1519                  10           
59    154 philip Whalen            M   28  0:22:41.97 7:19  Palm Coast       FL    US      56.6       5        M2529                  49           
60    246 Dillen George            M   27  0:22:42.39 7:19  South Daytona    FL    US      56.6       6        M2529                  50           
61    190 Neil Kaczmarek           M   47  0:22:48.96 7:22  Palm Coast       FL    US      62.5       7        M4549                  51           
62    83  Jevin Luna               M   13  0:22:49.04 7:22  Palm Coast       FL    US      60.8       7        M1014                  52           
63    195 Daniel MacNeil           M   39  0:22:50.62 7:22  Palm Coast       FL    US      58.8       6        M3539                  53           
64    403 Rebecca Rybicki          F   35  0:22:52.70 7:23  Ormond Beach     FL    US      64.8       2        F3539                  11           
65    102 K. Bonner                M   10  0:22:59.90 7:25  Palm Coast       FL    US      66.8       8        M1014                  54           
66    146 Steven Ray               M   44  0:23:01.68 7:26  DAYTONA BEACH    FL    US      60.6       3        M4044                  55           
67    262 Nick Roumiantsev         M   57  0:23:04.61 7:27  Palm Coast       FL    US      67.0       4        M5559                  56           
68    466 Dawson Stark             M   22  0:23:08.01 7:28  Ormond Beach     FL    US      55.5       4        M2024                  57           
69    67  Anabelle Moore           F   13  0:23:12.27 7:29  Palm Coast       FL    US      69.2       2        F1014                  12           
70    194 Stacey Bailey            F   43  0:23:15.78 7:30  St. Augustine    FL    US      66.3       1        F4044                  13           
71    394 Ally Harpster            F   30  0:23:16.77 7:31  Palm Coast       FL    US      63.3       2        F3034                  14           
72    203 Becca Fischer            F   23  0:23:19.89 7:32  Merritt Island   FL    US      63.1       2        F2024                  15           
73    493 Boston Learned           M   21  0:23:27.89 7:34  Ormond Beach     FL    US      54.8       5        M2024                  58           
74    97  Molly Sullivan           F   36  0:23:28.72 7:34  Flagler Beach    FL    US      63.3       3        F3539                  16           
75    492 Sheena Smith             F   31  0:23:39.17 7:38  Bunnell          FL    US      62.3       3        F3034                  17           
76    464 Joey BLUMENFELD          M   51  0:23:40.26 7:38  Flagler Beach    FL    US      62.2       4        M5054                  59           
77    257 Bob Coffman              M   62  0:23:40.89 7:38  Palm Coast       FL    US      68.2       1        M6064                  60           
78    143 Jesse Ray                M   23  0:23:48.05 7:41  Deltona          FL    US      54.0       6        M2024                  61           
79    281 Geovanni Roma            M   50  0:23:48.06 7:41  Orlando          FL    US      61.4       5        M5054                  62           
80    186 Matt McLeer              M   41  0:24:03.32 7:46  Palm Coast       FL    US      56.7       4        M4044                  63           
81    58  Tom Fallon               M   29  0:24:04.25 7:46  Palm Coast       FL    US      53.4       7        M2529                  64           
82    125 C. Zwirn                 M   11  0:24:15.71 7:50  Bunnell          FL    US      60.9       9        M1014                  65           
83    326 Daniel Brands            M   48  0:24:17.73 7:50  Palm Coast       FL    US      59.2       8        M4549                  66           
84    420 Olivia Tomlinson         F   13  0:24:18.08 7:50  Ormond Beach     FL    US      66.1       3        F1014                  18           
85    70  Erin Andrews             F   37  0:24:19.39 7:51  Flagler Beach    FL    US      61.4       4        F3539                  19           
86    306 MIA NILSEN               F   15  0:24:22.28 7:52  Ormond Beach     FL    US      63.5       3        F1519                  20           
87    75  R. Olsen                 M   12  0:24:30.00 7:54  Palm Coast       FL    US      58.2       10       M1014                  67           
88    198 Tina Palmero             F   58  0:24:31.66 7:55  Clifton Park     NY    US      73.6       1        F5559                  21           
89    116 Nicole Spruill           F   47  0:24:32.41 7:55  Palm Coast       FL    US      65.1       1        F4549                  22           
90    472 Christina Mortimer       F   35  0:24:34.62 7:56  palm coast       FL    US      60.4       5        F3539                  23           
91    77  Sonia Cabral Carreiro    F   42  0:24:35.93 7:56  Palm Coast       FL    US      62.3       2        F4044                  24           
92    61  Eva Bowling              F   57  0:24:44.01 7:59  PORT ORANGE      FL    US      72.2       2        F5559                  25           
93    497 Cathy Chiumento          F   51  0:24:47.55 8:00  Ormond Beach     FL    US      67.2       2        F5054                  26           
94    390 Fredrik Coulter          M   62  0:24:48.45 8:00  DeLand           FL    US      65.1       2        M6064                  68           
95    413 Eric Louden              M   49  0:24:48.54 8:00  Daytona Beach    FL    US      58.4       9        M4549                  69           
96    338 Barbara Bogdan Butler    F   33  0:24:50.90 8:01  Daytona Beach    FL    US      59.4       4        F3034                  27           
97    173 Dawn Koval               F   43  0:24:53.08 8:02  Saint Augustine  FL    US      62.0       3        F4044                  28           
98    103 Jen Bonner               F   40  0:24:53.75 8:02  Palm Coast       FL    US      60.8       4        F4044                  29           
99    473 M. Mortimer              F   11  0:24:54.63 8:02  Palm Coast       FL    US      67.4       4        F1014                  30           
100   46  Angelica Clemons         F   46  0:24:56.16 8:03  Ormond Beach     FL    US      63.4       2        F4549                  31           
101   78  Lee Ann Price            F   43  0:25:03.54 8:05  Palm Coast       FL    US      61.6       5        F4044                  32           
102   90  N. Patel-Holmes          F   12  0:25:05.66 8:06  Deland           FL    US      65.4       5        F1014                  33           
103   374 Joe DiGuglielmo          M   49  0:25:06.99 8:06  Palm Coast       FL    US      57.7       10       M4549                  70           
104   401 Deia Goff                F   44  0:25:09.80 8:07  Port Orange      FL    US      61.8       6        F4044                  34           
105   172 Bobby Ashby              M   42  0:25:25.46 8:12  Deltona          FL    US      54.0       5        M4044                  71           
106   344 Peter McGlashan          M   56  0:25:32.01 8:14  Daytona Beach    FL    US      60.1       5        M5559                  72           
107   133 Jaden Clause             M   17  0:25:35.86 8:15  Bunnell          FL    US      50.6       6        M1519                  73           
108   59  Donald Baracskay         M   51  0:25:36.93 8:16  Ocala            FL    US      57.5       6        M5054                  74           
109   149 Ray Jarrett              M   53  0:25:38.11 8:16  New Smyrna Beach FL    US      58.4       7        M5054                  75           
110   120 Ethan Simmons            M   17  0:25:48.47 8:20  Palm Coast       FL    US      50.2       7        M1519                  76           
111   112 B. Smeaton               M   6   0:25:55.98 8:22  Valrico          FL    US      75.1       1        M0109                  77           
112   69  L. Andrews               M   7   0:25:57.50 8:22  Flagler Beach    FL    US      69.7       2        M0109                  78           
113   45  L. Clemons               M   10  0:26:00.51 8:23  Ormond Beach     FL    US      59.1       11       M1014                  79           
114   252 Michael Fleming          M   66  0:26:03.66 8:24  St Augustine     FL    US      64.2       1        M6569                  80           
115   100 Jennifer Kelly           F   38  0:26:11.94 8:27  Flagler Beach    FL    US      57.2       6        F3539                  35           
116   441 Timea Agoston            F   52  0:26:12.66 8:27  Palm Coast       FL    US      64.3       3        F5054                  36           
117   6   Roseanne Stocker         F   58  0:26:17.09 8:29  Flagler Beach    FL    US      68.7       3        F5559                  37           
118   308 MARC NILSEN              M   51  0:26:19.44 8:29  Ormond Beach     FL    US      56.0       8        M5054                  81           
119   377 Aaron Diaz               M   46  0:26:22.58 8:31  Longwood         FL    US      53.6       11       M4549                  82           
120   379 Derek Wainscott          M   46  0:26:25.81 8:32  New Smyrna Beach FL    US      53.5       12       M4549                  83           
121   106 Gary Bell                M   77  0:26:29.08 8:33  New Smyrna Beach FL    US      73.4       1        M7579                  84           
122   477 Jimmy Abel               M   45  0:26:31.32 8:33  Palm Coast       FL    US      53.0       13       M4549                  85           
123   327 Stephanie Brands         F   46  0:26:32.78 8:34  Palm Coast       FL    US      59.6       3        F4549                  38           
124   317 Aleesha Denning          F   33  0:26:42.95 8:37  Ormond beach     FL    US      55.3       5        F3034                  39           
125   469 Kelly Lonning            F   54  0:26:56.66 8:42  Flagler Beach    FL    US      64.0       4        F5054                  40           
126   23  Colin Mold               M   33  0:27:00.26 8:43  Bunnell          FL    US      47.9       8        M3034                  86           
127   434 RACHEL LABRIE            F   28  0:27:02.66 8:43  Southampton      MA    US      54.5       1        F2529                  41           
128   435 JAMES LABRIE JR.         M   29  0:27:02.87 8:44  Southampton      MA    US      47.5       8        M2529                  87           
129   417 Bob Hamlin               M   69  0:27:04.57 8:44  Palm Coast       FL    US      63.6       2        M6569                  88           
130   239 Jessica Bell             F   36  0:27:10.94 8:46  Palm Coast       FL    US      54.7       7        F3539                  42           
131   185 Jamie Furry              F   41  0:27:14.71 8:47  Palm Coast       FL    US      55.9       7        F4044                  43           
132   114 Rosine Smeaton           F   38  0:27:16.18 8:48  Valrico          FL    US      54.9       8        F3539                  44           
133   98  Courtney Buzek           F   34  0:27:19.42 8:49  Port Orange      FL    US      54.2       6        F3034                  45           
134   395 Louella Mitchell         F   41  0:27:26.06 8:51  Palm Coast       FL    US      55.5       8        F4044                  46           
135   226 Frank Lucania            M   61  0:27:32.50 8:53  Ormond Beach     FL    US      58.2       3        M6064                  89           
136   376 Rob Vivari               M   59  0:27:35.29 8:54  Ormond Beach     FL    US      57.0       6        M5559                  90           
137   254 Eric Cable               M   38  0:27:41.21 8:56  Saint Augustine  FL    US      48.2       7        M3539                  91           
138   423 Calvin Carter            M   69  0:27:48.93 8:58  Bonita Springs   FL    US      62.0       3        M6569                  92           
139   166 Danielle Estes           F   22  0:27:49.75 8:59  Jacksonville     FL    US      52.9       3        F2024                  47           
140   366 Nija Armond              F   30  0:27:52.81 9:00  Palm Coast       FL    US      52.8       7        F3034                  48           
141   265 Fischer Linsley          M   13  0:27:57.15 9:01  New Smyrna Beach FL    US      49.6       12       M1014                  93           
142   39  Maria Signa              F   51  0:28:00.32 9:02  Ormond Beach     FL    US      59.5       5        F5054                  49           
143   406 K. Rybicki               F   9   0:28:06.67 9:04  ormond beach     FL    US      63.1       1        F0109                  50           
144   405 T. Rybicki               F   8   0:28:07.14 9:04  ormond beach     FL    US      65.0       2        F0109                  51           
145   271 Len Lessmiller           M   56  0:28:20.41 9:09  Ormond Beach     FL    US      54.1       7        M5559                  94           
146   389 Julie Mauro              F   47  0:28:22.98 9:09  Ormond Beach     FL    US      56.3       4        F4549                  52           
147   230 Rebecca Adams            F   29  0:28:24.62 9:10  Flagler Beach    FL    US      51.9       2        F2529                  53           
148   486 Jennifer Groehn          F   61  0:28:27.66 9:11  fenton           MI    US      65.8       1        F Senior Grand Masters 54           
149   263 Elizabete Andrade        F   43  0:28:33.87 9:13  Palm Coast       FL    US      54.0       9        F4044                  55           
150   424 Angela Hetzler           F   46  0:28:40.74 9:15  Palm Coast       FL    US      55.2       5        F4549                  56           
151   427 John French Jr           M   58  0:28:52.99 9:19  Mount Dora       FL    US      54.0       8        M5559                  95           
152   150 Coco Diem Do             F   38  0:28:57.81 9:21  Ormond Beach     FL    US      51.7       9        F3539                  57           
153   310 Stacy Lemmon             F   41  0:28:57.94 9:21  Palm Coast       FL    US      52.5       10       F4044                  58           
154   302 A. Luckett-Ryman         F   12  0:29:00.13 9:21  Palm Coast       FL    US      56.6       6        F1014                  59           
155   392 K. Bellerive             M   9   0:29:00.38 9:21  Palm Coast       FL    US      55.5       3        M0109                  96           
156   408 Taylor Estes             F   21  0:29:09.23 9:24  Jacksonville     FL    US      50.5       4        F2024                  60           
157   231 Eric Adams               M   30  0:29:10.20 9:25  Flagler Beach    FL    US      44.1       9        M3034                  97           
158   267 Colette Linsley          F   47  0:29:19.10 9:27  New Smyrna Beach FL    US      54.5       6        F4549                  61           
159   196 Joan Malone              F   56  0:29:20.41 9:28  Palm Coast       FL    US      60.1       4        F5559                  62           
160   1   Ralph Treder             M   75  0:29:23.15 9:29  Palm Coast       FL    US      63.8       2        M7579                  98           
161   452 Emma Uneda               F   14  0:29:26.24 9:30  Ormond Beach     FL    US      53.5       7        F1014                  63           
162   266 Chris Linsley            M   47  0:29:27.25 9:30  New Smyrna Beach FL    US      48.4       14       M4549                  99           
163   453 Kendra Uneda             F   14  0:29:28.86 9:31  Ormond Beach     FL    US      53.4       8        F1014                  64           
164   285 Victoria Whaley          F   13  0:29:30.85 9:31  Palm Coast       FL    US      54.4       9        F1014                  65           
165   332 Dale Poskus              M   59  0:29:33.44 9:32  Palm Coast       FL    US      53.2       9        M5559                  100          
166   206 Aiden Logue              M   13  0:29:33.71 9:32  Cocoa            FL    US      46.9       13       M1014                  101          
167   249 Grace Ledrich            F   19  0:29:34.61 9:32  Palm Coast       FL    US      49.8       4        F1519                  66           
168   227 John Sweeney             M   55  0:29:46.45 9:36  Ormond Beach     FL    US      51.1       10       M5559                  102          
169   208 Kevin Karge              M   55  0:29:47.91 9:37  Siren            WI    US      51.1       11       M5559                  103          
170   482 Matt Colaluca            M   22  0:29:53.00 9:38  Palm Coast       FL    US      43.0       7        M2024                  104          
171   478 Chris Colaluca           M   25  0:29:54.15 9:39  Palm Coast       FL    US      43.0       9        M2529                  105          
172   228 Susan Hope               F   56  0:29:59.04 9:40  Ormond Beach     FL    US      58.8       5        F5559                  67           
173   343 Sarah Hastings           F   24  0:30:05.00 9:42  Palm Coast       FL    US      49.0       5        F2024                  68           
174   13  Keri Romanac             F   60  0:30:06.24 9:43  Palm Coast       FL    US      61.5       1        F6064                  69           
175   204 Lindsey Pritt            F   37  0:30:15.25 9:46  Palm Coast       FL    US      49.4       10       F3539                  70           
176   448 Jill Jackson             F   53  0:30:20.89 9:47  Winter Garden    FL    US      56.2       6        F5054                  71           
177   256 Roz Mawhinney            F   58  0:30:23.15 9:48  Palm Coast       FL    US      59.4       6        F5559                  72           
178   341 kelly womack             F   54  0:30:23.38 9:48  Daytona Beach    FL    US      56.7       7        F5054                  73           
179   177 Brittney Alamo           F   37  0:30:30.55 9:51  Port Orange      FL    US      48.9       11       F3539                  74           
180   270 Scott Cable              M   34  0:30:40.35 9:54  Daytona Beach    FL    US      42.3       10       M3034                  106          
181   82  M. Parsons               F   12  0:30:41.41 9:54  Ormond Beach     FL    US      53.5       10       F1014                  75           
182   183 B. Murray                M   9   0:30:41.90 9:54  PALM COAST       FL    US      52.4       4        M0109                  107          
183   407 Kim Williams             F   66  0:30:46.73 9:56  Flagler Beach    FL    US      64.8       1        F6569                  76           
184   454 Hana Uneda               F   14  0:30:47.57 9:56  Ormond Beach     FL    US      51.1       11       F1014                  77           
185   498 Camryn Chiumento         F   13  0:30:47.84 9:56  Ormond Beach     FL    US      52.2       12       F1014                  78           
186   450 Josue Rosario            M   64  0:30:56.70 9:59  Orlando          FL    US      53.1       4        M6064                  108          
187   289 Kathleen Rogers          F   65  0:31:00.55 10:00 St. Augustine    FL    US      63.5       2        F6569                  79           
188   258 Jason Hebert             M   49  0:31:16.31 10:05 Ormond Beach     FL    US      46.4       15       M4549                  109          
189   259 Mona Hebert              F   45  0:31:17.24 10:06 Ormond Beach     FL    US      50.1       7        F4549                  80           
190   4   Leslie Williams          F   68  0:31:26.52 10:09 Flagler Beach    FL    US      65.2       3        F6569                  81           
191   315 S. Goan                  F   11  0:31:38.15 10:12 Palm Coast       FL    US      53.1       13       F1014                  82           
192   433 Heaven Cassata           F   23  0:31:40.15 10:13 Palm Coast       FL    US      46.5       6        F2024                  83           
193   152 Jim Russo                M   64  0:31:46.23 10:15 Flagler Beach    FL    US      51.7       5        M6064                  110          
194   318 Phil Gorham              M   70  0:31:59.88 10:19 Palm Coast       FL    US      54.5       1        M7074                  111          
195   101 Nancy Coye               F   66  0:32:10.80 10:23 Palm Coast       FL    US      62.0       4        F6569                  84           
196   85  A. Giacobbe              M   11  0:32:12.62 10:23 Bunnell          FL    US      45.8       14       M1014                  112          
197   86  Hailey Giacobbe          F   14  0:32:16.39 10:25 Bunnell          FL    US      48.8       14       F1014                  85           
198   153 Ruthie Russo             F   61  0:32:29.63 10:29 Flagler Beach    FL    US      57.6       2        F6064                  86           
199   126 Sharon Yadon-Garcia      F   72  0:32:35.14 10:31 New Smyrna Beach FL    US      66.5       1        F7074                  87           
200   109 Muriel Davidson-Bratcher F   65  0:32:36.41 10:31 Holly Hill       FL    US      60.4       5        F6569                  88           
201   108 Ann Sheldon              F   69  0:32:43.83 10:33 Columbiaville    MI    US      63.4       6        F6569                  89           
202   409 J. Corrales              F   8   0:33:02.39 10:39 TampaTsmpa       FL    US      55.3       3        F0109                  90           
203   74  Marcela Francois         F   40  0:33:07.77 10:41 Tampa            FL    US      45.7       11       F4044                  91           
204   14  Cyndi Chieppa            F   59  0:33:16.65 10:44 Palm Coast       FL    US      54.9       7        F5559                  92           
205   301 Barbara Manne            F   68  0:33:19.64 10:45 Ormond Beach     FL    US      61.5       7        F6569                  93           
206   484 K. Weaver                F   8   0:33:20.65 10:45 palm coast       FL    US      54.8       4        F0109                  94           
207   375 Danielle Maczko          F   40  0:33:41.69 10:52 PALM COAST       FL    US      44.9       12       F4044                  95           
208   370 Meredith Pearson         F   37  0:33:42.50 10:52 Saint Augustine  FL    US      44.3       12       F3539                  96           
209   9   Gary Honkus              M   63  0:33:48.03 10:54 Hooversville     PA    US      48.2       6        M6064                  113          
210   459 Kacie Weaver             F   34  0:33:51.50 10:55 palm coast       FL    US      43.7       8        F3034                  97           
211   485 Jerry Douglas            M   66  0:34:18.03 11:04 Fenton           MI    US      48.8       4        M6569                  114          
212   179 Allison Carman           F   27  0:34:24.07 11:06 Ormond Beach     FL    US      42.8       3        F2529                  98           
213   432 maureen noble            F   59  0:34:40.21 11:11 palm coast       FL    US      52.7       8        F5559                  99           
214   269 Anonymous Participant    F   63  0:34:40.66 11:11                        US      55.4       3        F6064                  100          
215   382 Brian Brasher            M   48  0:34:42.25 11:12 Port Orange      FL    US      41.4       16       M4549                  115          
216   94  Jack Mikutel             M   14  0:35:02.88 11:18 Palm Coast       FL    US      38.7       15       M1014                  116          
217   144 Francis Ray              M   18  0:35:14.40 11:22 Daytona beach    FL    US      36.5       8        M1519                  117          
218   297 Brian Herget             M   31  0:35:19.78 11:24 Daytona Beach    FL    US      36.4       11       M3034                  118          
219   313 Kelly Schurman           F   40  0:35:20.83 11:24 Phoenix          AZ    US      42.8       13       F4044                  101          
220   314 Robert Schurman          M   41  0:35:21.02 11:24 Phoenix          AZ    US      38.6       6        M4044                  119          
221   164 Marlow Fernandez         M   33  0:35:21.24 11:24 Palm Coast       FL    US      36.6       12       M3034                  120          
222   165 Belisia Velez            F   30  0:35:21.41 11:24 Bunnell          FL    US      41.7       9        F3034                  102          
223   191 Sandy Haire              F   55  0:35:24.75 11:25 Saint Johns      FL    US      49.2       9        F5559                  103          
224   161 Bob Hewes                M   79  0:35:37.23 11:29 New Smyrna Beach FL    US      56.9       3        M7579                  121          
225   122 Stacia Collier           F   39  0:35:44.51 11:32 Palm Coast       FL    US      42.1       13       F3539                  104          
226   412 Gabriel Patton           M   13  0:36:05.47 11:39 Palm Coast       FL    US      38.4       16       M1014                  122          
227   255 Elizabeth Watson         F   62  0:36:08.49 11:40 Flagler Beach    FL    US      52.4       4        F6064                  105          
228   52  Roger Simanski           M   55  0:36:24.73 11:45 Clermont         FL    US      41.8       12       M5559                  123          
229   351 E. Cemelich              F   6   0:36:31.83 11:47 Deland           FL    US      53.7       5        F0109                  106          
230   111 Tommy Adams              M   61  0:36:31.92 11:47 Flagler Beach    FL    US      43.8       7        M6064                  124          
231   350 E. Cemelich              F   6   0:36:35.22 11:48 Deland           FL    US      53.6       6        F0109                  107          
232   352 Jennifer Cemelich        F   37  0:36:35.78 11:48 Deland           FL    US      40.8       14       F3539                  108          
233   213 Misty Quillen            F   35  0:36:37.60 11:49 Pierson          FL    US      40.5       15       F3539                  109          
234   276 Doreen McGovern          F   53  0:36:42.30 11:50 Port Orange      FL    US      46.5       8        F5054                  110          
235   243 Cler Hudgins             F   76  0:36:43.65 11:51 New Smyrna Beach FL    US      62.6       1        F7579                  111          
236   280 Gemma Roma               F   55  0:36:55.59 11:55 Orlando          FL    US      47.2       10       F5559                  112          
237   91  Carlos Castillo          M   53  0:36:57.33 11:55 Winter Haven     FL    US      40.5       9        M5054                  125          
238   93  Ioni Castillo            F   49  0:36:58.48 11:56 Winter Haven     FL    US      44.1       8        F4549                  113          
239   145 Theresa Ray              F   57  0:37:04.64 11:58 Daytona beach    FL    US      48.1       11       F5559                  114          
240   187 Kathryn Oliphant         F   38  0:37:13.95 12:01 New Smyrna Beach FL    US      40.2       16       F3539                  115          
241   461 Adam Estes               M   36  0:37:15.33 12:01 Ormond Beach     FL    US      35.3       8        M3539                  126          
242   421 Kerri Markey             F   58  0:37:35.15 12:07 Ormond Beach     FL    US      48.0       12       F5559                  116          
243   233 Andy Mendez              M   47  0:37:35.88 12:08 Palm Coast       FL    US      37.9       17       M4549                  127          
244   235 D. Mendez                F   12  0:37:37.23 12:08 Palm Coast       FL    US      43.6       15       F1014                  117          
245   393 Shannon Chappell         F   37  0:37:50.34 12:12 titusville       FL    US      39.5       17       F3539                  118          
246   290 Anonymous Participant    F   43  0:37:50.42 12:12                        US      40.8       14       F4044                  119          
247   300 Angie Diaz               F   46  0:37:50.56 12:12 Elkton           FL    US      41.8       9        F4549                  120          
248   244 Luis Rodriguez           M   19  0:38:01.75 12:16 Riverview        FL    US      33.8       9        M1519                  128          
249   53  Barbara Simanski         F   54  0:38:19.00 12:22 Clermont         FL    US      45.0       9        F5054                  121          
250   264 Deborah Hayden           F   68  0:38:31.86 12:26 Ormond Beach     FL    US      53.2       8        F6569                  122          
251   22  David Keeler             M   74  0:38:32.86 12:26 Wyalusing        PA    US      47.8       2        M7074                  129          
252   87  Jaimie Giacobbe          F   37  0:38:42.15 12:29 Bunnell          FL    US      38.6       18       F3539                  123          
253   182 Chuck McLaughlin         M   80  0:38:42.52 12:29 Oviedo           FL    US      53.6       1        M8084                  130          
254   494 Mark Kaiser              M   49  0:38:48.68 12:31 Winter Park      FL    US      37.4       18       M4549                  131          
255   107 Bill Davis               M   71  0:38:49.53 12:31 Port Orange      FL    US      45.5       3        M7074                  132          
256   367 Richard Cooper           M   48  0:39:29.85 12:44 Palm Coast       FL    US      36.4       19       M4549                  133          
257   222 STEPHANIE HEDGES         F   36  0:39:42.10 12:48 Ormond Beach     FL    US      37.4       19       F3539                  124          
258   212 Chris Quillen            M   23  0:39:44.80 12:49 Pierson          FL    US      32.3       8        M2024                  134          
259   457 I. Magley                M   7   0:39:59.98 12:54 Port Orange      FL    US      45.3       5        M0109                  135          
260   456 E. Magley                M   9   0:40:04.67 12:56 Port Orange      FL    US      40.2       6        M0109                  136          
261   458 Keith Magley             M   50  0:40:05.97 12:56 PORT ORANGE      FL    US      36.5       10       M5054                  137          
262   455 Joanne Magley            F   49  0:40:06.95 12:56 Port Orange      FL    US      40.7       10       F4549                  125          
263   223 Melissa Rodriguez        F   46  0:40:07.23 12:57 Palm Coast       FL    US      39.4       11       F4549                  126          
264   56  Jerry Lardinois          M   86  0:40:13.99 12:59 Port Orange      FL    US      61.4       1        M8589                  138          
265   88  Michele Acedo            F   60  0:40:26.50 13:03 Flagler Beach    FL    US      45.7       5        F6064                  127          
266   330 Brent Blythe             M   44  0:40:32.55 13:05 St Augustine     FL    US      34.4       7        M4044                  139          
267   490 Doug Hambrecht           M   52  0:40:35.61 13:06 Tampa            FL    US      36.6       11       M5054                  140          
268   489 alexander Hambrecht      M   13  0:40:36.11 13:06 tampa            FL    US      34.2       17       M1014                  141          
269   10  Tina Honkus              F   64  0:41:02.68 13:14 Hooversville     PA    US      47.4       6        F6064                  128          
270   358 S. Anderson              F   12  0:41:10.80 13:17 Ponce Inlet      FL    US      39.9       16       F1014                  129          
271   371 Julia Connolly           F   56  0:41:37.75 13:26 Palm Coast       FL    US      42.4       13       F5559                  130          
272   147 Heather Maroosis         F   47  0:41:48.50 13:29 Palm Coast       FL    US      38.2       12       F4549                  131          
273   305 Antonia mamas            F   41  0:41:53.29 13:31 Saint Augustine  FL    US      36.3       15       F4044                  132          
274   342 Vlaja Telfer             F   65  0:42:00.53 13:33 Palm Coast       FL    US      46.9       9        F6569                  133          
275   311 Lauren Davis             F   68  0:42:04.24 13:34 Palm Coast       FL    US      48.7       10       F6569                  134          
276   391 Pamela Bellerive         F   40  0:42:17.20 13:38 Palm Coast       FL    US      35.8       16       F4044                  135          
277   365 Charlotte Chipps         F   71  0:42:32.31 13:43 Centerburg       OH    US      50.2       2        F7074                  136          
278   273 Nancy Godwin             F   63  0:42:33.29 13:44 Saint Augustine  FL    US      45.1       7        F6064                  137          
279   260 Lee Lessmiller           F   58  0:42:42.42 13:47 De Pere          WI    US      42.3       14       F5559                  138          
280   159 Donna Harkins            F   64  0:42:52.61 13:50 Palm Coast       FL    US      45.4       8        F6064                  139          
281   410 Christopher Croxton      M   47  0:43:00.73 13:52 Palm Coast       FL    US      33.2       20       M4549                  142          
282   411 Kim Patton               F   54  0:43:00.90 13:53 Palm Coast       FL    US      40.1       10       F5054                  140          
283   245 Ramon Garcia             M   59  0:43:22.91 14:00 Riverview        FL    US      36.3       13       M5559                  143          
284   399 C. Whaley                M   6   0:43:30.66 14:02 Palm Coast       FL    US      44.7       7        M0109                  144          
285   209 Kimberly Karge           F   53  0:43:46.85 14:07 Siren            WI    US      38.9       11       F5054                  141          
286   207 Theresa Pond             F   53  0:43:48.20 14:08 Cocoa            FL    US      38.9       12       F5054                  142          
287   316 Kim Denning              F   61  0:43:53.49 14:10 Ormond beach     FL    US      42.6       9        F6064                  143          
288   414 Robyn Smith              F   62  0:43:54.04 14:10 Palm Coast       FL    US      43.2       10       F6064                  144          
289   463 A. Messina               F   8   0:43:58.29 14:11 Ormond Beach     FL    US      41.6       7        F0109                  145          
290   286 Kristina Dorego          F   48  0:43:58.61 14:11 Palm Coast       FL    US      36.7       13       F4549                  146          
291   21  Christine Apetz          F   55  0:44:15.27 14:17 Palm Coast       FL    US      39.4       15       F5559                  147          
292   214 Kathryn Milnes           F   68  0:44:20.74 14:18 Palm Coast       FL    US      46.2       11       F6569                  148          
293   437 JAMES LABRIE             M   59  0:44:26.49 14:20 Southampton      MA    US      35.4       14       M5559                  145          
294   436 KATHLEEN LABRIE          F   58  0:44:26.50 14:20 Southampton      MA    US      40.6       16       F5559                  149          
295   129 Suzanne O'Malley         F   60  0:44:27.24 14:20 Port Orange      FL    US      41.6       11       F6064                  150          
296   337 Beverly Kiesel           F   67  0:44:32.71 14:22 Palm Coast       FL    US      45.4       12       F6569                  151          
297   11  Wanda Mayer              F   61  0:44:44.22 14:26 PALM COAST       FL    US      41.8       12       F6064                  152          
298   12  Mario Carmo              M   69  0:44:44.78 14:26 Palm Coast       FL    US      38.5       5        M6569                  146          
299   331 Tom McKinney             M   79  0:44:52.60 14:29 Palm Coast       FL    US      45.2       4        M7579                  147          
300   353 T. Totten                M   9   0:45:04.30 14:32 Bunnell          FL    US      35.7       8        M0109                  148          
301   298 Andrea Pomponio          F   27  0:45:08.99 14:34 Daytona Beach    FL    US      32.6       4        F2529                  153          
302   135 C. Jones                 M   8   0:45:18.99 14:37 Palm Coast       FL    US      37.5       9        M0109                  149          
303   113 N. Smeaton               F   7   0:45:35.90 14:43 Valrico          FL    US      41.4       8        F0109                  154          
304   148 Anonymous Participant    F   37  0:45:37.03 14:43                        US      32.7       20       F3539                  155          
305   134 Darci Lee                F   44  0:45:43.55 14:45 flagler Beach    FL    US      34.0       17       F4044                  156          
306   428 Stacey Sproull           F   43  0:45:49.99 14:47 Palm Coast       FL    US      33.7       18       F4044                  157          
307   460 Diane Estes              F   56  0:45:58.29 14:50 Jacksonville     FL    US      38.4       17       F5559                  158          
308   387 Richelle Wedyck          F   50  0:46:03.30 14:51 Palm Coast       FL    US      35.8       13       F5054                  159          
309   362 E. Wacha                 M   12  0:46:16.89 14:56 Atlantic Beach   FL    US      30.8       18       M1014                  150          
310   137 M J Lanni                F   63  0:46:17.82 14:56 Saint Augustine  FL    US      41.5       13       F6064                  160          
311   234 E. Mendez                F   11  0:46:18.12 14:56 Palm Coast       FL    US      36.3       17       F1014                  161          
312   236 Tatiana Mendez           F   23  0:46:18.56 14:56 Palm Coast       FL    US      31.8       7        F2024                  162          
313   364 Catherine Ruizgoubert    F   71  0:46:19.59 14:57 Palm Coast       FL    US      46.1       3        F7074                  163          
314   138 Krystal Sheeley          F   53  0:46:19.63 14:57 Palm Coast       FL    US      36.8       14       F5054                  164          
315   237 Samantha Mendez          F   42  0:46:26.54 14:59 Palm Coast       FL    US      33.0       19       F4044                  165          
316   354 Andrea Totten            F   41  0:46:37.17 15:02 Bunnell          FL    US      32.6       20       F4044                  166          
317   481 Ro Vida                  F   46  0:46:45.69 15:05 PLm coast        FL    US      33.8       14       F4549                  167          
318   345 Carrie Lama              F   52  0:46:46.69 15:05 Ormond Beach     FL    US      36.0       15       F5054                  168          
319   41  Kristine Julien          F   56  0:46:49.78 15:06 Saint Augustine  FL    US      37.7       18       F5559                  169          
320   42  Paula Rudolph            F   60  0:46:49.78 15:06 Saint Augustine  FL    US      39.5       14       F6064                  170          
321   346 Gene Lama                M   55  0:46:58.15 15:09 Ormond Beach     FL    US      32.4       15       M5559                  151          
322   398 Marcie Hoobler           F   54  0:47:19.50 15:16 Palm Coast       FL    US      36.4       16       F5054                  171          
323   294 John Malone              M   60  0:47:29.07 15:19 Palm Coast       FL    US      33.4       8        M6064                  152          
324   155 Laura Seward             F   62  0:47:40.85 15:23 Palm Coast       FL    US      39.7       15       F6064                  172          
325   372 Katie Harnisch           F   40  0:47:41.21 15:23 Palm Coast       FL    US      31.7       21       F4044                  173          
326   319 Emily Glodowski          F   41  0:47:41.32 15:23 Palm Coast       FL    US      31.9       22       F4044                  174          
327   156 Don Seward               M   65  0:47:41.64 15:23 Palm Coast       FL    US      34.8       6        M6569                  153          
328   48  GREG NELSON              M   64  0:47:51.51 15:26 Clermont         FL    US      34.3       9        M6064                  154          
329   47  Karen Nelson             F   62  0:47:53.04 15:27 Clermont         FL    US      39.6       16       F6064                  175          
330   336 Donald Kiesel            M   78  0:48:33.86 15:40 Palm Coast       FL    US      40.8       5        M7579                  155          
331   124 Serenity Goldberg        F   18  0:48:34.92 15:40 Bunnell          FL    US      30.5       5        F1519                  176          
332   118 Sherry Fuller            F   54  0:48:42.58 15:43 Pawcatuck        CT    US      35.4       17       F5054                  177          
333   368 Deborah Handley          F   64  0:48:43.94 15:43 Palm coast       FL    US      39.9       17       F6064                  178          
334   121 Mark Simmons             M   50  0:48:45.46 15:44 Pawcatuck        CT    US      30.0       12       M5054                  156          
335   369 Paul Handley             M   61  0:48:46.23 15:44 Palm coast       FL    US      32.8       10       M6064                  157          
336   447 Karen Collazo            F   51  0:49:03.75 15:50 Winter Garden    FL    US      34.0       18       F5054                  179          
337   446 Kami Collazo             F   22  0:49:04.50 15:50 Winter Garden    FL    US      30.0       8        F2024                  180          
338   449 LeeAnn Lowery            F   52  0:49:07.88 15:51 Palm Coast       FL    US      34.3       19       F5054                  181          
339   211 Cathy Jack               F   60  0:49:14.46 15:53 Pierson          FL    US      37.6       18       F6064                  182          
340   279 David Quillen Jr.        M   39  0:49:17.76 15:54 Saint Augustine  FL    US      27.3       9        M3539                  158          
341   202 Theresa Sherman          F   64  0:49:36.12 16:00 Ormond Beach     FL    US      39.2       19       F6064                  183          
342   201 Brian Sherman            M   30  0:49:45.15 16:03 Ormond Beach     FL    US      25.8       13       M3034                  159          
343   197 John jurgenson           M   61  0:49:46.94 16:04 Clifton Park     NY    US      32.2       11       M6064                  160          
344   199 Tiffany Rocca            F   29  0:49:48.37 16:04 Ormond Beach     FL    US      29.6       5        F2529                  184          
345   200 Wyatt Dinken             M   63  0:49:50.84 16:05 Ormond Beach     FL    US      32.7       12       M6064                  161          
346   89  Carly Holmes             F   43  0:50:02.74 16:09 Deland           FL    US      30.8       23       F4044                  185          
347   278 Elizabeth Quillen        F   38  0:50:15.00 16:13 Saint Augustine  FL    US      29.8       21       F3539                  186          
348   363 Boris Ruizgoubert        M   72  0:50:21.84 16:15 Palm Coast       FL    US      35.5       4        M7074                  162          
349   80  August Hewlett           F   46  0:50:26.44 16:16 Jacksonville     FL    US      31.4       15       F4549                  187          
350   27  Preston Root             M   58  0:50:53.70 16:25 Ormond Beach     FL    US      30.7       16       M5559                  163          
351   439 Norbert Lengyel          M   47  0:50:58.25 16:27 Palm Coast       FL    US      28.0       21       M4549                  164          
352   440 A. Lengyel               F   9   0:50:59.69 16:27 Palm Coast       FL    US      34.8       9        F0109                  188          
353   136 Bodil Haheim             F   41  0:51:03.42 16:28 Flagler Beach    FL    US      29.8       24       F4044                  189          
354   438 Csilla Lendvai           F   43  0:51:03.99 16:28 Palm Coast       FL    US      30.2       25       F4044                  190          
355   54  BillieJean Moskin        F   67  0:51:04.50 16:29 Palm Coast       FL    US      39.6       13       F6569                  191          
356   442 Imre Szigeti             M   62  0:51:06.24 16:29 Palm Coast       FL    US      31.6       13       M6064                  165          
357   35  William Faircloth        M   16  0:51:28.99 16:36 Saint Augustine  FL    US      25.5       10       M1519                  166          
358   221 Robert Hedges            M   39  0:51:30.86 16:37 Ormond Beach     FL    US      26.1       10       M3539                  167          
359   251 Michael Ledrich          M   45  0:51:35.70 16:39 Palm Coast       FL    US      27.2       22       M4549                  168          
360   328 Linda Belcher            F   63  0:51:37.35 16:39 Ormond Beach     FL    US      37.2       20       F6064                  192          
361   210 Debbie Friede            F   60  0:51:39.55 16:40 ORMOND BEACH     FL    US      35.8       21       F6064                  193          
362   215 Jan Cochran              F   68  0:51:40.61 16:40 Ormond Beach     FL    US      39.7       14       F6569                  194          
363   250 Claire Ledrich           F   43  0:51:41.47 16:40 Palm Coast       FL    US      29.9       26       F4044                  195          
364   329 Wendy Van Ness           F   71  0:51:44.20 16:41 Ormond Beach     FL    US      41.3       4        F7074                  196          
365   381 Marie Bradbury           F   69  0:51:46.36 16:42 Ormond Beach     FL    US      40.1       15       F6569                  197          
366   229 Suzanne Hebert           F   61  0:51:48.60 16:43 Ormond Beach     FL    US      36.1       22       F6064                  198          
367   247 Denise Kuendig           F   62  0:51:49.84 16:43 Ormond Beach     FL    US      36.6       23       F6064                  199          
368   241 Maryann Mlinac           F   60  0:51:56.98 16:45 Palm Coast       FL    US      35.6       24       F6064                  200          
369   348 Paula Teixeira           F   36  0:52:03.41 16:48 Palm Coast       FL    US      28.6       22       F3539                  201          
370   347 Maria Santos             F   67  0:52:06.88 16:49 Palm Coast       FL    US      38.8       16       F6569                  202          
371   32  J. Burns                 M   9   0:52:06.94 16:49 Palm Coast       FL    US      30.9       10       M0109                  169          
372   192 D. Blackman              M   7   0:52:08.84 16:49 Tavares          FL    US      34.7       11       M0109                  170          
373   360 Maria Lourdes Pereira    F   60  0:52:10.10 16:50 Palm Coast       FL    US      35.5       25       F6064                  203          
374   31  C. Burns                 M   8   0:52:12.05 16:50 Palm Coast       FL    US      32.6       12       M0109                  171          
375   33  andrea Burns             F   49  0:52:14.84 16:51 Palm Coast       FL    US      31.2       16       F4549                  204          
376   76  Chris Olsen              F   42  0:52:17.59 16:52 Palm Coast       FL    US      29.3       27       F4044                  205          
377   160 Edee Dalke               F   60  0:52:59.73 17:06 Daytona Beach    FL    US      34.9       26       F6064                  206          
378   349 Brad Partridge           M   59  0:53:00.55 17:06 Celebration      FL    US      29.7       17       M5559                  172          
379   193 Amanda Blackman          F   40  0:53:02.88 17:07 Tavares          FL    US      28.5       28       F4044                  207          
380   162 RACHEL MCGRATH           F   64  0:53:09.57 17:09 Daytona Beach    FL    US      36.6       27       F6064                  208          
381   15  Kathleen Gallagher       F   66  0:53:10.47 17:09 Flagler Beach    FL    US      37.5       17       F6569                  209          
382   16  Kevin Gallagher          M   63  0:53:12.63 17:10 Flagler Beach    FL    US      30.6       14       M6064                  173          
383   34  Robert Burns             M   52  0:53:18.03 17:12 Palm Coast       FL    US      27.9       13       M5054                  174          
384   110 Lisa Adams               F   56  0:53:25.75 17:14 Flagler Beach    FL    US      33.0       19       F5559                  210          
385   232 Gail McMillin            F   66  0:53:25.79 17:14 Orlando          FL    US      37.3       18       F6569                  211          
386   356 Georgiana Tynes          F   46  0:53:49.32 17:22 Longwood         FL    US      29.4       17       F4549                  212          
387   357 Wilbur Mathurin          M   43  0:53:55.16 17:24 Longwood         FL    US      25.7       8        M4044                  175          
388   355 Jade Mathurin            F   16  0:53:56.55 17:24 Longwood         FL    US      28.2       6        F1519                  213          
389   277 Margaret McGovern        F   77  0:54:03.78 17:26 Port Orange      FL    US      43.2       2        F7579                  214          
390   275 Margaret-Ann McGovern    F   56  0:54:04.74 17:27 Ormond Beach     FL    US      32.6       20       F5559                  215          
391   397 Karen Bowling            F   29  0:54:26.02 17:34 New Smyrna Beach FL    US      27.1       6        F2529                  216          
392   60  Mathew Bowling           M   58  0:54:28.07 17:34 Port Orange      FL    US      28.6       18       M5559                  176          
393   188 Daniel Helwig            M   59  0:54:48.88 17:41 Flagler Beach    FL    US      28.7       19       M5559                  177          
394   189 Anonymous Participant    F   56  0:54:49.37 17:41                        US      32.2       21       F5559                  217          
395   499 Matthew Teare            M   64  0:54:50.02 17:41 Flagler Beach    FL    US      30.0       15       M6064                  178          
396   36  Cheryl Butler            F   60  0:54:57.66 17:44 Saint Augustine  FL    US      33.7       28       F6064                  218          
397   205 Denise Ellis             F   56  0:55:13.59 17:49 Flagler Beach    FL    US      31.9       22       F5559                  219          
398   73  Tiarah Bentley           F   29  0:55:19.30 17:51 Tampa            FL    US      26.6       7        F2529                  220          
399   488 Rage Sweatt              M   13  0:55:23.26 17:52 Ormond Beach     FL    US      25.0       19       M1014                  179          
400   416 Maria Delgado            F   53  0:56:02.84 18:05 Palm Coast       FL    US      30.4       20       F5054                  221          
401   123 Venesa Bolling           F   41  0:56:38.34 18:16 Bunnell          FL    US      26.9       29       F4044                  222          
402   295 John Johnson             M   63  0:57:01.98 18:24 Palm Coast       FL    US      28.6       16       M6064                  180          
403   296 Kathy Johnson            F   66  0:57:02.58 18:24 Palm Coast       FL    US      35.0       19       F6569                  223          
404   312 Dawn Sweatt              F   47  0:57:22.20 18:30 Ormond Beach     FL    US      27.8       18       F4549                  224          
405   495 Penelope Andersom        F   17  0:57:40.21 18:36 Palm Coast       FL    US      26.0       7        F1519                  225          
406   496 Danielle Anderson        F   45  0:57:53.18 18:40 Palm Coast       FL    US      27.1       19       F4549                  226          
407   425 Ashlee Chammah           F   22  0:57:59.09 18:42 Ormond Beach     FL    US      25.4       9        F2024                  227          
408   426 Jordyn O'Dell            F   24  0:58:00.57 18:43 Ormond Beach     FL    US      25.4       10       F2024                  228          
409   217 P. Malchak               F   7   0:58:02.18 18:43 Flagler Beach    FL    US      32.6       10       F0109                  229          
410   105 Jonica Wisneski          F   59  0:58:08.64 18:45 Flagler Beach    FL    US      31.4       23       F5559                  230          
411   220 Barbara Salvo            F   63  0:58:10.52 18:46 Flagler Beach    FL    US      33.0       29       F6064                  231          
412   104 Ron Wisneski             M   63  0:58:17.97 18:48 Flagler Beach    FL    US      28.0       17       M6064                  181          
413   40  Anonymous Participant    F   68  0:58:19.63 18:49                        US      35.1       20       F6569                  232          
414   175 Hanna Webb               F   15  0:58:19.89 18:49 Palm Coast       FL    US      26.5       8        F1519                  233          
415   117 Courtney Wyant           F   22  0:58:20.47 18:49 Bunnell          FL    US      25.3       11       F2024                  234          
416   174 Jessica Webb             F   41  0:58:20.89 18:49 PALM COAST       FL    US      26.1       30       F4044                  235          
417   141 Pat Keegan               F   73  0:59:37.66 19:14 Palm Coast       FL    US      36.9       5        F7074                  236          
418   334 Carol Rickli             F   67  0:59:46.44 19:17 Ormond Beach     FL    US      33.8       21       F6569                  237          
419   142 Jim Keegan               M   72  0:59:47.60 19:17 Palm Coast       FL    US      29.9       5        M7074                  182          
420   335 Neil Rickli              M   65  0:59:53.41 19:19 Ormond Beach     FL    US      27.7       7        M6569                  183          
421   158 Scott Pierce             M   62  1:00:18.93 19:27 Ormond Beach     FL    US      26.8       18       M6064                  184          
422   157 Rosemarie Pierce         F   69  1:00:22.05 19:28 Ormond Beach     FL    US      34.4       22       F6569                  238          
423   380 Molly Wainscott          F   46  1:00:24.26 19:29 New Smyrna Beach FL    US      26.2       20       F4549                  239          
424   293 Chris Koher              F   62  1:00:29.42 19:31 Ormond Beach     FL    US      31.3       30       F6064                  240          
425   62  Horace Brannon           M   83  1:00:34.26 19:32 New Smyrna Beach FL    US      37.0       2        M8084                  185          
426   292 Brian Koher              M   63  1:00:38.69 19:34 Ormond Beach     FL    US      26.9       19       M6064                  186          
427   307 KIM NILSEN               F   47  1:00:59.96 19:41 Ormond Beach     FL    US      26.2       21       F4549                  241          
428   151 Bokhtar Ghandhi          M   57  1:01:44.28 19:55 Deltona          FL    US      25.1       20       M5559                  187          
429   140 Anne Pierce              F   51  1:01:47.57 19:56 Ormond Beach     FL    US      27.0       21       F5054                  242          
430   99  Monica Ankney            F   54  1:05:16.72 21:03 Port Orange      FL    US      26.4       22       F5054                  243          


Male Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Christopher Batista 479 39  1       DeLand FL US 16:51.46 


Female Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Angelika Grubel 443 49  14      Ormond Beach FL US 19:28.33 


Male Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     David Perkins 43  40  5       Daytona Beach FL US 18:37.08 


Female Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Arien Striplin 388 40  27      Palm Coast FL US 20:14.99 


Male Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Peyton Godwin 272 55  9       Saint Augustine FL US 18:51.06 


Female Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Kitty Musante 128 64  36      New Smyrna Beach FL US 20:51.77 


Male Senior Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Tim Buckley 402 70  45      Saint Augustine FL US 21:38.02 


Female Senior Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Jennifer Groehn 486 61  148     fenton MI US 28:27.66 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.