Results For
Race of The Runways 5K

Palm Coast, FL 32164
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                    State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     404 Justin Gilliam           M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:18:00 0:18:00 5:48  14  76.1       1        M Overall    
2     481 Brandon Roa              M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:18:44 0:18:43 6:01  24  69.4       1        M 20-24      
3     865 Jan Vicens               M                                            0:19:19 0:19:17 6:12  24  67.3       2        M 20-24      
4     837 Ryan Miller              M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:19:34 0:19:31 6:17  15  68.9       1        M 15-19      
5     845 Arien Striplin           F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:19:39 0:19:39 6:19  39  76.8       1        F Overall    
6     869 Nick Snederer            M                                            0:20:14 0:20:04 6:28  17  65.3       2        M 15-19      
7     463 G. Moore                 M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:20:28 0:20:26 6:35  9   79.7       1        M 1- 9       
8     828 Brett Winney             M      Jacksonville            FL    US      0:20:53 0:20:50 6:42  32  62.8       1        M 30-34      
9     402 Carson Frasier           M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:21:14 0:21:10 6:49  14  64.7       1        M 10-14      
10    836 Evanne Miller            F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:21:14 0:21:11 6:49  13  76.1       1        F 10-14      
11    499 Chris Staley             M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:21:42 0:21:39 6:58  36  61.6       1        M 35-39      
12    365 Collin Armbruster        M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:21:56 0:21:44 7:00  36  61.3       2        M 35-39      
13    464 J. Mason Moore           M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:21:53 0:21:51 7:02  41  63.2       1        M Masters    
14    420 Rylan Holmquist          F      Saint Augustine         FL    US      0:21:57 0:21:54 7:03  13  73.6       2        F 10-14      
15    832 Joseph Yelvington        M      Flagler Beach           FL    US      0:22:00 0:21:55 7:03  42  63.4       1        M 40-44      
16    387 Fionn Daly               M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:22:26 0:22:24 7:13  13  62.6       2        M 10-14      
17    443 J. Luna                  M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:22:30 0:22:30 7:15  12  64.1       3        M 10-14      
18    838 Daniel MacNeil           M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:22:34 0:22:31 7:15  37  59.6       3        M 35-39      
19    449 Brian Mason              M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:22:52 0:22:42 7:18  49  64.5       1        M 45-49      
20    482 SPENCER Roa              M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:22:44 0:22:42 7:18  17  57.7       3        M 15-19      
21    808 Emily Thompson           F      Orlando                 FL    US      0:22:51 0:22:46 7:20  17  65.9       1        F 15-19      
22    398 Elizabeth Ferguson       F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:22:51 0:22:50 7:21  14  69.1       3        F 10-14      
23    369 Stacey Bailey            F      St. Augustine           FL    US      0:22:54 0:22:51 7:21  42  67.2       1        F Masters    
24    437 Richard Lauer            M      Edwardsburg             MI    US      0:23:18 0:23:09 7:27  71  76.4       1        M Grand M    
25    450 Rafael Mazutiel          M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:23:46 0:23:41 7:37  53  63.8       1        M 50-54      
26    454 J. Minor                 M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:23:44 0:23:44 7:38  11  62.9       4        M 10-14      
27    496 DOUG SOLETHER            M      Flagler Beach           FL    US      0:23:48 0:23:47 7:39  53  63.5       2        M 50-54      
28    459 Jennifer Mock            F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:24:17 0:23:51 7:41  38  63.0       1        F 35-39      
29    473 Tony Phillips            M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:24:06 0:24:00 7:43  50  61.5       3        M 50-54      
30    472 Kellie Phillips          F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:24:06 0:24:00 7:43  48  67.4       1        F 45-49      
31    497 Matt Souza               M      Flagler Beach           FL    US      0:24:20 0:24:03 7:44  33  54.6       2        M 30-34      
32    367 Ethan Aromanda           M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:24:09 0:24:09 7:46  13  58.1       5        M 10-14      
33    377 Joel Cartagena           M      Lakeland                FL    US      0:24:20 0:24:14 7:48  38  55.8       4        M 35-39      
34    446 Christopher MacQueen     M      Middleburg              FL    US      0:24:41 0:24:28 7:53  16  54.2       4        M 15-19      
35    475 Lee Ann Price            F      Bunnell                 FL    US      0:24:37 0:24:34 7:54  42  62.5       1        F 40-44      
36    467 Mia Nilsen               F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:24:43 0:24:41 7:57  14  63.9       4        F 10-14      
37    493 Lisa Skrogstad           F      Flagler Beach           FL    US      0:24:55 0:24:45 7:58  54  69.8       1        F Grand M    
38    803 Dan Sullivan             M      Flagler Beach           FL    US      0:25:32 0:24:48 7:59  48  58.6       2        M 45-49      
39    375 Sonia Cabral Carreiro    F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:24:51 0:24:49 7:59  41  61.5       2        F 40-44      
40    413 Bob Harrison             M      Flagler Beach           FL    US      0:25:25 0:25:05 8:04  59  63.1       1        M 55-59      
41    434 Katie Kornacki           F      Bunnell                 FL    US      0:25:30 0:25:16 8:08  17  59.4       2        F 15-19      
42    851 Michelle Libreti         F                                            0:25:28 0:25:19 8:09  41  60.2       3        F 40-44      
43    415 ROBERT HARRISON          M      Flagler Beach           FL    US      0:25:50 0:25:31 8:13  26  50.9       1        M 25-29      
44    451 Peter McGlashan          M      Daytona Beach           FL    US      0:25:39 0:25:35 8:14  55  59.9       2        M 55-59      
45    392 Jennifer Doherty         F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:25:52 0:25:37 8:15  40  59.2       4        F 40-44      
46    847 Matt Metz                M      Daytona Beach           FL    US      0:25:57 0:25:40 8:16  34  51.4       3        M 30-34      
47    461 Colin Mold               M      Bunnell                 FL    US      0:25:51 0:25:45 8:17  32  50.8       4        M 30-34      
48    427 E. Johnson               M      Flagler Beach           FL    US      0:25:46 0:25:46 8:18  10  60.3       6        M 10-14      
49    956 David Tibbetts           M                                            0:26:04 0:25:46 8:18  65  64.6       1        M Senior     
50    428 Michael Johnson          M      Flagler Beach           FL    US      0:25:50 0:25:49 8:19  13  54.4       7        M 10-14      
51    363 Erin Andrews             F      Flagler Beach           FL    US      0:26:00 0:25:51 8:19  36  57.6       2        F 35-39      
52    831 James Yanochko           M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:26:02 0:25:52 8:20  17  50.6       5        M 15-19      
53    486 Pete Russo               M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:26:16 0:25:57 8:21  53  58.2       4        M 50-54      
54    471 Nikolena Perrine         F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:26:10 0:25:57 8:21  16  58.8       3        F 15-19      
55    478 Steven Ray               M      Daytona beach           FL    US      0:26:13 0:25:58 8:21  43  53.9       2        M 40-44      
56    860 Bob Hamlin               M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:26:06 0:25:58 8:21  68  65.9       1        M 65-69      
57    835 Robert Coffman           M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:26:19 0:26:04 8:23  61  61.8       1        M 60-64      
58    417 Laura Hayes              F      Oakland                 CA    US      0:26:13 0:26:06 8:24  34  56.8       1        F 30-34      
59    866 Dale Poskys              M                                            0:26:42 0:26:16 8:27                 1        No Age Given 
60    870 Lucas Wright             M                                            0:26:31 0:26:21 8:29  16  50.3       6        M 15-19      
61    477 Jesse Ray                M      Deltona                 FL    US      0:26:46 0:26:32 8:32  22  48.9       3        M 20-24      
62    406 Phil Gorham              M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:26:43 0:26:33 8:33  69  65.1       2        M 65-69      
63    382 Angelica Clemons         F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:26:44 0:26:39 8:35  45  59.0       2        F 45-49      
64    462 A. Moore                 F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:26:45 0:26:41 8:35  12  61.8       5        F 10-14      
65    804 Molly Sullivan           F      Flagler Beach           FL    US      0:27:32 0:26:52 8:39  35  55.3       3        F 35-39      
66    813 Ralph Treder             M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:27:10 0:27:03 8:42  74  68.2       1        M 70-74      
67    466 Marc Nilsen              M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:27:09 0:27:05 8:43  50  54.5       5        M 50-54      
68    850 Larry Crews              M      St. Augustine           FL    US      0:27:16 0:27:09 8:44  55  56.5       3        M 55-59      
69    491 Maria Signa              F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:27:15 0:27:09 8:44  50  60.8       1        F 50-54      
70    436 Russell Krontz           M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:27:26 0:27:14 8:46  47  52.9       3        M 45-49      
71    842 J. Jiloty                M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:27:39 0:27:27 8:50  10  56.6       8        M 10-14      
72    488 Andrea Segura            F      Pierson                 FL    US      0:27:43 0:27:30 8:51  24  53.7       1        F 20-24      
73    805 Kylie Terrell            F      Bunnell                 FL    US      0:27:48 0:27:34 8:52  16  55.3       4        F 15-19      
74    863 Rose Ann Sgarlato        F                                            0:28:22 0:28:03 9:02  59  65.3       1        F 55-59      
75    864 Christer Unnermark       M                                            0:28:22 0:28:04 9:02  58  56.0       4        M 55-59      
76    374 Christina Brouse         F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:28:17 0:28:12 9:05  42  54.4       5        F 40-44      
77    843 E. Jiloty                M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:28:28 0:28:17 9:06  8   60.8       2        M 1- 9       
78    844 James Jiloty             M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:28:29 0:28:17 9:06  39  48.1       5        M 35-39      
79    959 L. Clemons               M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:28:27 0:28:27 9:09  9   57.2       3        M 1- 9       
80    815 Kristi Wageman           F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:28:38 0:28:31 9:11  47  56.1       3        F 45-49      
81    433 Christopher Knox         M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:28:34 0:28:32 9:11  37  47.0       6        M 35-39      
82    862 Calvin Carter            M      Bonita Springs          FL    US      0:28:36 0:28:33 9:11  68  59.9       3        M 65-69      
83    492 Noah Sims                M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:28:35 0:28:33 9:11  13  49.2       9        M 10-14      
84    457 S. Mochizuki             M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:28:45 0:28:36 9:12  11  52.2       10       M 10-14      
85    820 V. Whaley                F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:28:47 0:28:45 9:15  12  57.3       6        F 10-14      
86    871 Andrew Dobbins           M                                            0:28:59 0:28:50 9:17  17  45.4       7        M 15-19      
87    394 J. Draugelat             F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:28:54 0:28:50 9:17  12  57.2       7        F 10-14      
88    368 Nadine Aves              F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:29:09 0:29:01 9:20  60  63.9       1        F Senior     
89    846 Kathy Leo                F      Winter Garden           FL    US      0:29:20 0:29:04 9:21  49  56.3       4        F 45-49      
90    829 Lauren Winney            F      Clermont                FL    US      0:29:13 0:29:05 9:22  34  51.0       2        F 30-34      
91    830 Brenda Wotherspoon       F      Flagler Beach           FL    US      0:29:15 0:29:06 9:22  60  63.7       1        F 60-64      
92    372 Eva Bowling              F      PORT ORANGE             FL    US      0:29:24 0:29:09 9:23  56  60.7       2        F 55-59      
93    456 L. Mochizuki             M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:29:24 0:29:14 9:25  9   55.7       4        M 1- 9       
94    825 A. Whitley JR            M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:29:37 0:29:24 9:28  11  50.7       11       M 10-14      
95    824 Jessie Whitley           F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:29:41 0:29:28 9:29  44  52.9       6        F 40-44      
96    438 Justin Lawlor            M      Daytona Beach           FL    US      0:29:41 0:29:35 9:31  21  43.9       4        M 20-24      
97    423 Niyoga Hubbard           F      Orlando                 FL    US      0:29:48 0:29:37 9:32  42  51.8       7        F 40-44      
98    819 Laura Wells              F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:29:58 0:29:39 9:33  58  61.0       3        F 55-59      
99    834 Nancy Coye               F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:30:00 0:29:51 9:36  65  66.1       1        F 65-69      
100   360 Tommy Adams              M      Flagler Beach           FL    US      0:30:24 0:29:57 9:38  60  53.3       2        M 60-64      
101   380 Lauri Chlebus            F      Ponte Vedra             FL    US      0:30:30 0:30:15 9:44  53  56.5       2        F 50-54      
102   485 Keri Romanac             F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:30:27 0:30:19 9:45  58  59.7       4        F 55-59      
103   389 Muriel Davidson-Bratcher F      Daytona BeachHolly Hill FL    US      0:30:37 0:30:23 9:47  64  64.1       2        F 60-64      
104   498 Cynthia Spratt           F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:31:07 0:30:55 9:57  57  57.8       5        F 55-59      
105   385 Monica Cooper            F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:31:21 0:31:16 10:04 35  47.5       4        F 35-39      
106   458 C. Mock                  F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:32:01 0:31:25 10:07 11  53.8       8        F 10-14      
107   396 Henry Estrada            M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:31:41 0:31:29 10:08 60  50.7       3        M 60-64      
108   827 Dan Willis               M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:31:45 0:31:29 10:08 46  45.5       4        M 45-49      
109   460 Jerry Mock               M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:32:09 0:31:33 10:09 42  44.1       3        M 40-44      
110   826 Leslie Williams          F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:31:53 0:31:45 10:13 67  63.8       2        F 65-69      
111   848 Christopher Colalvca     M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:32:32 0:32:10 10:21 24  40.4       5        M 20-24      
112   399 Anonymous Participant    F                                    US      0:32:26 0:32:20 10:24 36  46.1       5        F 35-39      
113   416 Deborah Hayden           F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:32:36 0:32:21 10:25 67  62.6       3        F 65-69      
114   401 Ricky Francois           M      Daytona Beach           FL    US      0:32:30 0:32:23 10:25 37  41.4       7        M 35-39      
115   378 Heaven Cassata           F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:32:48 0:32:27 10:27 22  45.5       2        F 20-24      
116   955 Jane Tibbetts            F                                            0:33:14 0:32:54 10:35 66  60.8       4        F 65-69      
117   403 Mackenna Gajeske         F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:33:14 0:33:10 10:41 13  48.6       9        F 10-14      
118   867 Brigitte Desko           F                                            0:33:25 0:33:20 10:44                1        No Age Given 
119   439 Elizabeth Lemon          F      Bunnell                 FL    US      0:34:01 0:33:30 10:47 56  52.8       6        F 55-59      
120   841 Meredi Jiloty            F      Daytona Beach           FL    US      0:33:44 0:33:32 10:48 40  45.2       8        F 40-44      
121   435 Ericka Krontz            F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:33:46 0:33:34 10:48 40  45.2       9        F 40-44      
122   489 Ann Sheldon              F      Columbiaville           MI    US      0:34:15 0:34:00 10:57 68  60.4       5        F 65-69      
123   809 G. Thompson              F      Orlando                 FL    US      0:34:10 0:34:05 10:58 12  48.4       10       F 10-14      
124   811 Megan Thompson           F      Orlando                 FL    US      0:34:16 0:34:11 11:00 15  45.4       5        F 15-19      
125   390 Bill Davis               M      Port Orange             FL    US      0:34:27 0:34:13 11:01 70  51.0       2        M 70-74      
126   383 Denise Cogo              F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:35:09 0:34:14 11:01 36  43.5       6        F 35-39      
127   442 Latoya Lockhart          F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:35:10 0:34:15 11:01 40  44.3       10       F 40-44      
128   810 Jack Thompson            M      Orlando                 FL    US      0:34:37 0:34:31 11:07 55  44.4       5        M 55-59      
129   814 D. Wacha                 M      Atlantic Beach          FL    US      0:34:49 0:34:37 11:09 7   52.9       5        M 1- 9       
130   395 Gerard Enos              M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:34:56 0:34:48 11:12 57  44.8       6        M 55-59      
131   376 Erik Cahill              M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:35:07 0:34:52 11:13 44  40.4       4        M 40-44      
132   490 Theresa Sherman          F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:35:25 0:35:06 11:18 63  54.8       3        F 60-64      
133   414 CATHY HARRISON           F      Flagler Beach           FL    US      0:35:50 0:35:28 11:25 58  51.0       7        F 55-59      
134   410 Sandy Haire              F      Saint Johns             FL    US      0:35:51 0:35:34 11:27 54  48.5       3        F 50-54      
135   400 Marcela Francois         F      Lakeland                FL    US      0:35:47 0:35:40 11:29 39  42.3       7        F 35-39      
136   384 Stacia Collier           F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:36:17 0:36:07 11:37 38  41.6       8        F 35-39      
137   840 Michael Menconi          M                              IL    US      0:36:33 0:36:11 11:39 52  41.4       6        M 50-54      
138   823 Adam Whitley             M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:36:29 0:36:16 11:40 43  38.6       5        M 40-44      
139   468 Lisa Nolan               F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:36:29 0:36:18 11:41 42  42.3       11       F 40-44      
140   962 Don Dunn                 M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:36:48 0:36:32 11:46 61  44.1       4        M 60-64      
141   817 Kacie Weaver             F      palm coast              FL    US      0:37:40 0:37:18 12:00 33  39.7       3        F 30-34      
142   422 Deborah Horst            F      Flagler Beach           FL    US      0:38:04 0:37:37 12:06 66  53.2       6        F 65-69      
143   419 Bob Holmquist            M      Saint Augustine         FL    US      0:37:42 0:37:39 12:07 70  46.4       3        M 70-74      
144   818 Anonymous Participant    F                                    US      0:38:13 0:37:51 12:11 67  53.5       7        F 65-69      
145   474 Andrea Pomponio          F      Daytona Beach           FL    US      0:38:26 0:38:05 12:15 26  38.8       1        F 25-29      
146   418 Brian Herget             M      Daytona Beach           FL    US      0:38:26 0:38:06 12:16 29  34.1       2        M 25-29      
147   958 Rebecca Adams            F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:39:04 0:38:43 12:28 28  38.1       2        F 25-29      
148   957 Eric Adams               M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:39:05 0:38:43 12:28 29  33.6       3        M 25-29      
149   447 Gingie MacQueen          F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:39:25 0:39:07 12:35 66  51.1       8        F 65-69      
150   821 Axel White               M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:39:51 0:39:17 12:39 33  33.4       5        M 30-34      
151   961 Amy Burdan               F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:39:35 0:39:18 12:39 53  43.5       4        F 50-54      
152   431 David Keeler             M      Wyalusing               PA    US      0:39:41 0:39:28 12:42 73  46.0       4        M 70-74      
153   495 Robyn Smith              F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:39:49 0:39:33 12:44 61  47.5       4        F 60-64      
154   426 G. Jakes                 F      Middleburg              FL    US      0:39:53 0:39:34 12:44 8   46.9       1        F 1- 9       
155   465 Kim Nilsen               F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:39:54 0:39:50 12:49 46  39.8       5        F 45-49      
156   855 Brennan Rebekah          F                                            0:40:33 0:40:12 12:56                2        No Age Given 
157   857 Brennan Kaylin           F                                            0:40:34 0:40:13 12:57                3        No Age Given 
158   859 Brennan Hailey           F                                            0:40:34 0:40:14 12:57                4        No Age Given 
159   425 D. Jakes                 M      Middleburg              FL    US      0:40:38 0:40:19 12:59 7   45.4       6        M 1- 9       
160   856 Brennan Jay              M                                            0:40:42 0:40:21 12:59                2        No Age Given 
161   858 Brennan Austin           M                                            0:40:43 0:40:22 13:00                3        No Age Given 
162   494 Rosine Smeaton           F      Valrico                 FL    US      0:40:44 0:40:37 13:04 37  36.8       9        F 35-39      
163   861 Brooke Walls             F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:40:47 0:40:40 13:05 48  39.8       6        F 45-49      
164   455 Kohei Mochizuki          M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:40:58 0:40:48 13:08 41  33.8       6        M 40-44      
165   868 Mike Desko               M                                            0:41:00 0:40:54 13:10 34  32.3       6        M 30-34      
166   812 A. THRONE                F      Flagler Beach           FL    US      0:40:59 0:40:56 13:11 12  40.3       11       F 10-14      
167   480 J. Rijos                 F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:41:55 0:41:21 13:19 11  40.9       12       F 10-14      
168   381 Carmen Clark             F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:41:36 0:41:32 13:22 69  50.1       9        F 65-69      
169   484 Shauna Rogan             F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:42:01 0:41:37 13:24 40  36.4       12       F 40-44      
170   452 M. McKee                 F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:41:42 0:41:38 13:24 12  39.6       13       F 10-14      
171   362 Kristin Amaral           F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:42:23 0:41:50 13:28 36  35.6       10       F 35-39      
172   379 Chloe Chilly             F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:42:04 0:42:00 13:31 13  38.4       14       F 10-14      
173   470 Jillyan Perrine          F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:42:17 0:42:03 13:32 24  35.1       3        F 20-24      
174   822 Kimberly White           F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:42:41 0:42:06 13:33 59  43.5       8        F 55-59      
175   476 Francis Ray              M      Daytona beach           FL    US      0:42:33 0:42:20 13:38 17  30.9       8        M 15-19      
176   421 Marcie Hoobler           F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:43:18 0:42:33 13:42 53  40.1       5        F 50-54      
177   393 Kristina Dorego          F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:43:10 0:42:49 13:47 47  37.4       7        F 45-49      
178   445 Jill MacDonald           F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:43:42 0:43:29 14:00 51  38.4       6        F 50-54      
179   833 Riley Yelvington         M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:44:08 0:43:36 14:02 14  31.4       12       M 10-14      
180   849 Terri Hansard            F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      0:44:10 0:43:38 14:03 40  34.8       13       F 40-44      
181   966 Janeise Mathurin         F      Longwood                FL    US      0:44:29 0:43:47 14:06 13  36.8       15       F 10-14      
182   963 Wilbur Mathurin          M      Longwood                FL    US      0:44:29 0:43:47 14:06 42  31.7       7        M 40-44      
183   364 Christine Apetz          F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:44:16 0:43:54 14:08 54  39.3       7        F 50-54      
184   479 Theresa Ray              F      Daytona beach           FL    US      0:44:38 0:44:25 14:18 55  39.3       9        F 55-59      
185   371 Tia Berwaldt             F      Daytona Beach           FL    US      0:44:37 0:44:31 14:20 23  33.2       4        F 20-24      
186   397 jennifer Fallon          F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:44:51 0:44:42 14:23 43  34.6       14       F 40-44      
187   391 Elizabeth Dobelbower     F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:45:32 0:44:48 14:25 59  40.9       10       F 55-59      
188   801 Lawrence Stapleton       M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:46:28 0:46:01 14:49 61  35.0       5        M 60-64      
189   500 Charlene Stapleton       F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:46:28 0:46:02 14:49 65  42.9       10       F 65-69      
190   854 Donna Harkins            F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:48:26 0:47:58 15:26 63  40.1       5        F 60-64      
191   361 Ashley Allen             F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:49:17 0:48:46 15:42 36  30.6       11       F 35-39      
192   359 Lisa Adams               F      Flagler Beach           FL    US      0:49:44 0:49:22 15:53 55  35.4       11       F 55-59      
193   373 Mathew Bowling           M      Port Orange             FL    US      0:50:12 0:49:55 16:04 57  31.2       7        M 55-59      
194   964 Georgiana Tynes          F      Longwood                FL    US      0:51:00 0:50:17 16:11 45  31.3       8        F 45-49      
195   965 Jade Mathurin            F      Longwood                FL    US      0:51:00 0:50:18 16:11 15  30.8       6        F 15-19      
196   453 Christine Milnes         F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:50:43 0:50:19 16:12 66  39.7       11       F 65-69      
197   408 Heather Gutierrez        F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:50:39 0:50:23 16:13 33  29.4       4        F 30-34      
198   409 Lee Gutierrez            F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:50:39 0:50:24 16:13 66  39.7       12       F 65-69      
199   960 Billie Jean Moskin       F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:52:07 0:51:57 16:43 65  38.0       13       F 65-69      
200   405 Leslie Goff              F      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:52:53 0:52:23 16:52 32  28.2       5        F 30-34      
201   429 James Keegan             M      Northvale               NJ    US      0:54:16 0:53:57 17:22 71  32.8       5        M 70-74      
202   430 Pat Keegan               F      Northvale               NJ    US      0:54:16 0:53:58 17:22 72  40.2       1        F 70-74      
203   852 C. Libretti              M                                            0:55:00 0:54:49 17:39 6   35.9       7        M 1- 9       
204   853 Anthony Libretti         M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:55:09 0:54:58 17:42 48  26.4       5        M 45-49      
205   487 Gaetano Scarol           M      Palm Coast              FL    US      0:55:26 0:55:17 17:48 14  24.8       13       M 10-14      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Justin Gilliam 404 14  1       M      Palm Coast FL US 18:00 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Arien Striplin 845 39  5       F      Palm Coast FL US 19:39 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     J. Mason Moore 464 41  13      M      Palm Coast FL US 21:51 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Stacey Bailey 369 42  23      F      St. Augustine FL US 22:51 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Richard Lauer 437 71  24      M      Edwardsburg MI US 23:09 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Lisa Skrogstad 493 54  37      F      Flagler Beach FL US 24:45 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     David Tibbetts 956 65  49      M               25:46 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Nadine Aves 368 60  88      F      Ormond Beach FL US 29:01 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.