Results For
Race of The Runways 5K

Palm Coast, FL 32164
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Chip      Pace  Age City                 State Age        Division Division     
                                        Time                                           Percentage Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== ========= ===== === ==================== ===== ========== ======== ============ 
1     322 Michael Klein          M      0:17:33.0 5:39  23  Palm Coast           FL    73.2       1        M Open       
2     304 Erik Hansen            M      0:18:34.5 5:59  34  Ormond Beach         FL    69.9       1        M 30-34      
3     425 Ethan Sproull          M      0:18:46.5 6:03  17  Palm Coast           FL    69.0       1        M 15-19      
4     344 G. Moore               M      0:18:46.9 6:03  11  Palm Coast           FL    78.6       1        M 10-14      
5     89  Bill MacQueen          M      0:18:53.1 6:05  40  Jacksonville Beach   FL    71.7       1        M Masters    
6     148 David Morden           M      0:18:55.0 6:05  36  Palm Coast           FL    69.5       1        M 35-39      
7     288 Carson Frasier         M      0:19:43.3 6:21  16  Ormond Beach         FL    66.5       2        M 15-19      
8     248 Sam Mercado            M      0:19:51.6 6:24  59  Newark               NJ    79.2       1        M Grand M    
9     88  Christopher Cooper     M      0:20:04.2 6:28  21  Palm Coast           FL    64.0       1        M 20-24      
10    319 BRETT WINNEY           M      0:20:23.2 6:34  34  Palm Coast           FL    63.7       2        M 30-34      
11    272 Peyton Godwin          M      0:20:34.0 6:37  56  Saint Augustine      FL    74.6       1        M 55-59      
12    403 Maximilian Suchy       M      0:20:45.2 6:41  49  Jacksonville         FL    69.9       1        M 45-49      
13    75  Christopher Knox       M      0:20:46.2 6:41  39  Palm Coast           FL    64.7       2        M 35-39      
14    283 David Perkins          M      0:20:52.4 6:43  41  Port Orange          FL    65.3       1        M 40-44      
15    184 D. Seth                M      0:20:56.8 6:45  11  Palm Coast           FL    70.5       2        M 10-14      
16    136 Michael Pane           M      0:21:12.7 6:50  48  Palm Coast           FL    67.8       2        M 45-49      
17    279 Craig Herzog           M      0:21:26.9 6:54  47  Saint Augustine      FL    66.5       3        M 45-49      
18    289 Kenneth Maio           M      0:21:27.6 6:54  31  Ormond Beach         FL    60.0       3        M 30-34      
19    282 Katie Perkins          F      0:21:41.2 6:59  36  Port Orange          FL    68.6       1        F Open       
20    267 Kira Casane            F      0:21:49.2 7:01  16  Palm Coast           FL    69.7       1        F 15-19      
21    332 C. Haysbrook           M      0:21:52.7 7:03  12  Palm Coast           FL    65.2       3        M 10-14      
22    339 J. Mason Moore         M      0:21:54.7 7:03  43  Palm Coast           FL    63.1       2        M 40-44      
23    290 B. Murray              M      0:21:58.7 7:04  10  PALM COAST           FL    69.9       4        M 10-14      
24    95  Andrew Kaestner        M      0:22:01.5 7:05  46  Saint Augustine      FL    64.2       4        M 45-49      
25    120 Milton Zuniga          M      0:22:11.9 7:09  34  Palm Coast           FL    58.5       4        M 30-34      
26    266 David Howe             M      0:22:26.1 7:13  33  Caldwell             OH    57.6       5        M 30-34      
27    455 Jayson Ness            M      0:22:44.4 7:19  51  Port Orange          FL    64.8       1        M 50-54      
28    330 Angelika Grubel        F      0:22:44.5 7:19  50  Ormond Beach         FL    72.5       1        F Masters    
29    96  Jessie Whitley         F      0:22:59.2 7:24  46  Palm Coast           FL    68.8       1        F 45-49      
30    432 J. O'Grady             M      0:23:11.9 7:28  11  Flagler Beach        FL    63.7       5        M 10-14      
31    270 Jon Sullivan           M      0:23:32.7 7:35  64  Bidwell              OH    69.8       1        M Senior     
32    263 Justin Henges          M      0:23:33.2 7:35  22  Lake Panasoffkee     FL    54.6       2        M 20-24      
33    103 K. Bellerive           M      0:23:34.8 7:35  10  Palm Coast           FL    65.2       6        M 10-14      
34    223 Vincent Maccherone     M      0:23:34.9 7:35  30  Palm Coast           FL    54.5       6        M 30-34      
35    402 Catherine Brandner     F      0:23:36.1 7:36  39  Ormond by the Sea    FL    63.8       1        F 35-39      
36    188 Tyler Dalecki          M      0:23:42.6 7:38  19  Ormond Beach         FL    54.2       3        M 15-19      
37    328 Cherise Wintz          F      0:23:45.3 7:39  56  daytona beach shores FL    74.2       1        F Grand M    
38    215 Craig Crowson          M      0:23:47.7 7:40  62  Palm Coast           FL    67.9       1        M 60-64      
39    127 O. Stackpole           M      0:23:52.8 7:41  12  Flagler Beach        FL    59.7       7        M 10-14      
40    376 Sean Barnier           M      0:23:53.0 7:41  16  Palm Coast           FL    54.9       4        M 15-19      
41    321 Russell Krontz         M      0:23:56.9 7:42  49  Palm Coast           FL    60.5       5        M 45-49      
42    382 Preston Roberts        M      0:23:59.1 7:43  18  Palm Coast           FL    53.6       5        M 15-19      
43    10  L. Barros              M      0:24:00.4 7:44  12  Palm Coast           FL    59.4       8        M 10-14      
44    375 Sarah Barnier          F      0:24:10.1 7:47  40  Pierson              FL    62.6       1        F 40-44      
45    92  Christopher MacQueen   M      0:24:23.5 7:51  18  Middleburg           FL    52.7       6        M 15-19      
46    13  Daniel MacNeil         M      0:24:25.0 7:52  40  Palm Coast           FL    55.4       3        M 40-44      
47    343 H. Moore               M      0:24:26.2 7:52  7   Palm Coast           FL    74.1       1        M 1- 9       
48    341 Anabelle Moore         F      0:24:27.1 7:52  14  Palm Coast           FL    64.4       1        F 10-14      
49    459 Kamryn Smillov         F      0:24:30.5 7:53  21  Deland               FL    60.1       1        F 20-24      
50    430 Cabell Greenwood       M      0:24:50.4 8:00  65  Palm Coast           FL    66.8       1        M 65-69      
51    166 Stephen DoRego         M      0:25:07.6 8:05  37  Fleming Island       FL    52.7       3        M 35-39      
52    194 Boston Learnard        M      0:25:13.4 8:07  22  Ormond Beach         FL    50.9       3        M 20-24      
53    370 Tina Palmero           F      0:25:13.5 8:07  59  Clifton Park         NY    72.4       1        F 55-59      
54    390 David Monaco           M      0:25:16.0 8:08  53  Palm Coast           FL    59.2       2        M 50-54      
55    433 Wendy Roberts          F      0:25:20.8 8:09  59  Albany               OR    72.1       2        F 55-59      
56    404 P. Furry               M      0:25:21.3 8:10  9   Palm Coast           FL    63.5       2        M 1- 9       
57    94  Sonia Cabral Carreiro  F      0:25:22.4 8:10  43  Palm Coast           FL    60.8       2        F 40-44      
58    313 James Labrie Jr        M      0:25:23.7 8:10  30  Southampton          MA    50.6       7        M 30-34      
59    245 Paul Pais              M      0:25:25.9 8:11  49  Palm Coast           FL    57.0       6        M 45-49      
60    445 K. Rybicki             F      0:25:28.0 8:12  10  De Leon Springs      FL    67.7       2        F 10-14      
61    36  charles mollenhour     M      0:25:29.2 8:12  60  New Smyrna Beach     FL    62.3       2        M 60-64      
62    243 Michael Raia           M      0:25:29.8 8:12  32  Palm Coast           FL    50.5       8        M 30-34      
63    211 Rebekah Brennan        F      0:25:32.4 8:13  41  Palm Coast           FL    59.6       3        F 40-44      
64    418 Richard Lauer          M      0:25:33.3 8:14  73  Edwardsburg          MI    71.0       1        M 70-74      
65    37  Robert Childs          M      0:25:38.6 8:15  64  Palm Coast           FL    64.1       3        M 60-64      
66    249 Alejandro Solis        M      0:25:38.6 8:15  30  Palm Coast           FL    50.1       9        M 30-34      
67    259 Annie Sieger           F      0:25:41.2 8:16  22  Palm Coast           FL    57.4       2        F 20-24      
68    258 C. Zwirn               M      0:25:41.3 8:16  12  Bunnell              FL    55.5       9        M 10-14      
69    161 Jack Kaczmarek         M      0:25:43.8 8:17  14  Palm Coast           FL    52.7       10       M 10-14      
70    134 Brian Florio           M      0:25:51.9 8:20  59  Shirley              MA    60.8       2        M 55-59      
71    274 Bert Sheppard          M      0:25:56.9 8:21  67  Pembroke Pine        FL    65.1       2        M 65-69      
72    286 Angel Khrino           F      0:26:03.2 8:23  21  Daytona Beach        FL    56.6       3        F 20-24      
73    307 Zack Stevens           M      0:26:15.5 8:27  37  New Smyrna Beach     FL    50.4       4        M 35-39      
74    318 Bob Coffman            M      0:26:20.0 8:29  63  Palm Coast           FL    61.9       4        M 60-64      
75    117 Steven Ray             M      0:26:22.9 8:29  45  Daytona beach        FL    53.3       7        M 45-49      
76    273 Lee Ann Price          F      0:26:24.6 8:30  44  Palm Coast           FL    58.9       4        F 40-44      
77    412 Martin Le              M      0:26:26.4 8:31  21  LAND O LAKES         FL    48.6       4        M 20-24      
78    305 Lisa Stevens           F      0:26:29.8 8:32  37  New Smyrna Beach     FL    56.4       2        F 35-39      
79    369 Vinicius Leite         M      0:26:31.3 8:32  31  Orlando              FL    48.5       10       M 30-34      
80    208 Collin Armbruster      M      0:26:35.7 8:34  38  Palm Coast           FL    50.1       5        M 35-39      
81    323 Sierra Held            F      0:26:39.2 8:35  26  Palm Coast           FL    55.3       1        F 25-29      
82    397 Maritssa Vazquez       F      0:26:55.1 8:40  58  Palm Coast           FL    67.1       3        F 55-59      
83    400 C. Smith               M      0:26:55.8 8:40  9   Ottumwa              IA    59.8       3        M 1- 9       
84    326 Blanca Gonzalez        F      0:26:57.1 8:40  37  Crescent City        FL    55.4       3        F 35-39      
85    406 Jamie Furry            F      0:26:59.6 8:41  42  Palm Coast           FL    56.7       5        F 40-44      
86    324 Eva Bowling            F      0:27:02.1 8:42  58  PORT ORANGE          FL    66.8       4        F 55-59      
87    360 Nicte Drain            F      0:27:03.5 8:43  35  Ormond Beach         FL    54.8       4        F 35-39      
88    162 Neil Kaczmarek         M      0:27:06.2 8:43  48  Palm Coast           FL    53.1       8        M 45-49      
89    320 Ray Jarrett            M      0:27:06.8 8:44  54  New Smyrna Beach     FL    55.6       3        M 50-54      
90    260 Dale Tucker            F      0:27:11.8 8:45  53  Palm Coast           FL    62.7       1        F 50-54      
91    159 Francis Ray            M      0:27:27.3 8:50  19  Daytona beach        FL    46.8       7        M 15-19      
92    287 Sarah Hastings         F      0:27:35.1 8:53  25  Palm Coast           FL    53.4       2        F 25-29      
93    356 Stefan Buntenbach      M      0:27:36.6 8:53  53  Port Orange          FL    54.2       4        M 50-54      
94    398 Frank Lucania          M      0:27:40.4 8:54  62  Ormond Beach         FL    58.4       5        M 60-64      
95    333 Patrick Haysbrook      M      0:27:47.3 8:57  38  Cape Canaveral       FL    48.0       6        M 35-39      
96    335 C. Williams            M      0:27:50.4 8:58  8   Palm Coast           FL    61.1       4        M 1- 9       
97    444 T. Rybicki             F      0:27:54.1 8:59  9   De Leon Springs      FL    63.6       1        F 1- 9       
98    72  Keith Wiltfong         M      0:28:03.8 9:02  37  Palm Coast           FL    47.2       7        M 35-39      
99    457 Deia Goff              F      0:28:04.2 9:02  45  Port Orange          FL    55.9       2        F 45-49      
100   257 Jodie Shugart          F      0:28:08.4 9:03  32  Palm Coast           FL    52.4       1        F 30-34      
101   331 Caleb Learned          M      0:28:09.4 9:04  32  Palm Coast           FL    45.8       11       M 30-34      
102   244 Mel Robertson          F      0:28:22.9 9:08  57                             62.9       5        F 55-59      
103   269 Debra Sullivan         F      0:28:28.5 9:10  64  Bidwell              OH    68.3       1        F 60-64      
104   346 Lynn Fahnestock        F      0:28:35.3 9:12  62  Port Orange          FL    66.3       1        F Senior     
105   153 Thomas Menzel          M      0:28:36.4 9:12  53  PORT ORANGE          FL    52.3       5        M 50-54      
106   158 Jesse Ray              M      0:28:37.9 9:13  24  Deltona              FL    44.9       5        M 20-24      
107   33  S. Goan                F      0:28:48.8 9:16  12  Palm Coast           FL    57.0       3        F 10-14      
108   409 Sven Riebensahm        M      0:28:56.8 9:19  53  Ormond Beach         FL    51.7       6        M 50-54      
109   98  P. Roberts             F      0:28:59.9 9:20  12  Palm Coast           FL    56.6       4        F 10-14      
110   97  Farrah Roberts         F      0:29:00.5 9:20  43  Palm Coast           FL    53.2       6        F 40-44      
111   285 Kyle Stevenson         M      0:29:18.4 9:26  36  Palm Coast           FL    44.9       8        M 35-39      
112   446 Rebecca Rybicki        F      0:29:22.5 9:27  36  De Leon Springs      FL    50.6       5        F 35-39      
113   104 Ralph Treder           M      0:29:28.7 9:29  76  Palm Coast           FL    64.7       1        M 75-79      
114   436 Sherri Weyandt         F      0:29:31.3 9:30  44  New Smyrna Beach     FL    52.7       7        F 40-44      
115   297 Aiden Logue            M      0:29:39.3 9:33  14  Cocoa                FL    45.7       11       M 10-14      
116   357 hannah leech           F      0:29:43.6 9:34  18  Palm Coast           FL    49.8       2        F 15-19      
117   359 Dana Holmes            F      0:29:51.6 9:37  32  Palm Coast           FL    49.4       2        F 30-34      
118   4   Matthew Ralys          M      0:29:56.9 9:38  37  Flagler Beach        FL    44.2       9        M 35-39      
119   371 John Jurgenson         M      0:29:57.3 9:38  63  Clifton Park         NY    54.4       6        M 60-64      
120   310 Courtney Buzek         F      0:29:57.3 9:38  35  Port Orange          FL    49.5       6        F 35-39      
121   6   Alexander Ralys        M      0:29:58.2 9:39  34  Flagler Beach        FL    43.3       12       M 30-34      
122   291 James Moore            M      0:30:01.4 9:40  45  Orlando              FL    46.8       9        M 45-49      
123   308 Cassie Redmyer         F      0:30:04.7 9:41  42  Daytona Beach        FL    50.9       8        F 40-44      
124   265 Colin Mold             M      0:30:07.5 9:42  34  Bunnell              FL    43.1       13       M 30-34      
125   312 Bruce Schnaak          M      0:30:20.2 9:46  64  Flagler Beach        FL    54.2       7        M 60-64      
126   189 Jill Gallet            F      0:30:26.4 9:48  29  Flagler Beach        FL    48.4       3        F 25-29      
127   438 hunter goan            M      0:30:32.6 9:50  21  Saint Augustine      FL    42.1       6        M 20-24      
128   300 Kevin Karge            M      0:30:35.8 9:51  57  Siren                WI    50.6       3        M 55-59      
129   53  Marion Richard         F      0:30:52.6 9:56  66  Palm Coast           FL    64.6       1        F 65-69      
130   164 Marilia Prestes        F      0:30:56.1 9:57  53  Palm Coast           FL    55.1       2        F 50-54      
131   46  Michele Jones          F      0:30:59.7 9:59  41  Palm Coast           FL    49.1       9        F 40-44      
132   143 Mary Louise Michelsohn F      0:31:01.4 9:59  80  Flagler Beach        FL    79.0       1        F 80-84      
133   203 Dale Poskus            M      0:31:09.8 10:02 60  Palm Coast           FL    50.9       8        M 60-64      
134   329 Riley Olsen            M      0:31:19.8 10:05 13  Palm Coast           FL    44.3       12       M 10-14      
135   236 Colette Linsley        F      0:31:21.7 10:06 48  New Smyrna Beach     FL    51.4       3        F 45-49      
136   128 Nancy Coye             F      0:31:22.0 10:06 67  Palm Coast           FL    64.5       2        F 65-69      
137   348 Kelly Schoenfeldt      F      0:31:30.6 10:09 36  Palm Coast           FL    47.2       7        F 35-39      
138   416 J. Furry               M      0:31:31.2 10:09 11  Palm Coast           FL    46.8       13       M 10-14      
139   21  Joan Malone            F      0:31:33.0 10:09 57  Palm Coast           FL    56.6       6        F 55-59      
140   410 Harrigan Rambo         M      0:31:40.2 10:12 19  Alachua              FL    40.6       8        M 15-19      
141   388 Erica Monaco           F      0:31:47.1 10:14 47  Palm Coast           FL    50.2       4        F 45-49      
142   428 Adrianna Weber         F      0:31:53.3 10:16 37  Saint Augustine      FL    46.8       8        F 35-39      
143   138 Douglas Adams          M      0:31:54.7 10:16 67  Flagler Beach        FL    53.0       3        M 65-69      
144   417 Lauren McPherson       F      0:31:59.4 10:18 34  Palm Coast           FL    46.3       3        F 30-34      
145   340 A. Newsome             M      0:32:23.3 10:25 9   Jacksonville         FL    49.7       5        M 1- 9       
146   102 L. Galeano             F      0:32:30.0 10:28 12  Palm Coast           FL    50.5       5        F 10-14      
147   415 B. Smeaton             M      0:32:31.3 10:28 7   Valrico              FL    55.7       6        M 1- 9       
148   216 MARY GOSS CROWSON      F      0:32:31.8 10:28 65  Palm Coast           FL    60.6       3        F 65-69      
149   353 L. Clemons             M      0:32:34.9 10:29 11  Ormond Beach         FL    45.3       14       M 10-14      
150   262 Madison Tucker         F      0:32:45.5 10:33 25  Lake Panasoffkee     FL    45.0       4        F 25-29      
151   361 Randall Meyers         M      0:32:54.2 10:35 34  Orange Park          FL    39.5       14       M 30-34      
152   354 Nina Buntenbach        F      0:32:54.9 10:36 55  Port Orange          FL    53.0       7        F 55-59      
153   261 Mike Tucker            M      0:32:55.1 10:36 54  Palm Coast           FL    45.8       7        M 50-54      
154   350 Alan Williams          M      0:32:55.6 10:36 32  PALM COAST           FL    39.1       15       M 30-34      
155   268 Bryanna Llewellyn      F      0:32:57.3 10:36 32  Palm Coast           FL    44.8       4        F 30-34      
156   401 Theresa Sherman        F      0:33:07.0 10:40 65  Ormond Beach         FL    59.5       4        F 65-69      
157   255 Zoey Wagner            F      0:33:10.2 10:41 13  Ponte Vedra          FL    48.4       6        F 10-14      
158   362 KAROLINA GUILCAPI      F      0:33:25.9 10:46 38  Palm Coast           FL    44.8       9        F 35-39      
159   303 Laura Wells            F      0:33:41.8 10:51 60  Palm Coast           FL    54.9       2        F 60-64      
160   205 Kaleen Koleilat        F      0:34:07.7 10:59 36  Maitland             FL    43.6       10       F 35-39      
161   214 Leslie Williams        F      0:34:12.3 11:01 69  Flagler Beach        FL    60.7       5        F 65-69      
162   447 Frank Gummey           M      0:34:13.8 11:01 76  Daytona Beach        FL    55.8       2        M 75-79      
163   246 JoEllen Rogers         F      0:34:16.2 11:02 68  Daytona Beach        FL    59.8       6        F 65-69      
164   314 Kathleen Labrie        F      0:34:19.5 11:03 59  Southampton          MA    53.2       8        F 55-59      
165   391 John Fanelli           M      0:34:30.0 11:06 42  Palm Coast           FL    39.8       4        M 40-44      
166   198 Trae Kemp              M      0:34:31.2 11:07 47  Palm Coast           FL    41.3       10       M 45-49      
167   450 Adriana Scarth         F      0:34:39.7 11:09 51  Flagler Beach        FL    48.1       3        F 50-54      
168   372 Samantha Thompson      F      0:34:43.4 11:11 32  Middleburg           FL    42.5       5        F 30-34      
169   374 Jazmin Quiros          F      0:34:44.2 11:11 32  Middleburg           FL    42.5       6        F 30-34      
170   293 Sharon Yadon-Garcia    F      0:34:50.1 11:13 73  NEW SMYRNA BEACH     FL    63.1       1        F 70-74      
171   68  Jane Tibbetts          F      0:34:56.9 11:15 68  Palm Coast           FL    58.7       7        F 65-69      
172   213 Catherine Triplett     F      0:34:57.8 11:15 44  Flagler Beach        FL    44.5       10       F 40-44      
173   302 Anonymous Participant  F      0:35:04.5 11:17 61                             53.4       3        F 60-64      
174   199 Saydee Kemp            F      0:35:10.5 11:19 15  Palm Coast           FL    44.0       3        F 15-19      
175   240 Deborah Hayden         F      0:35:15.7 11:21 69  Ormond Beach         FL    58.9       8        F 65-69      
176   222 Greg Wedyck            M      0:35:17.7 11:22 63  Palm Coast           FL    46.2       9        M 60-64      
177   50  D. Wacha               M      0:35:35.1 11:27 9   Atlantic Beach       FL    45.2       7        M 1- 9       
178   176 Darci Lee              F      0:35:39.0 11:28 45  flagler Beach        FL    44.0       5        F 45-49      
179   306 Judy Haydt             F      0:35:40.5 11:29 56  Palm Coast           FL    49.4       9        F 55-59      
180   93  Virginia MacQueen      F      0:35:52.9 11:33 68  Palm Coast           FL    57.1       9        F 65-69      
181   383 Kacie Weaver           F      0:35:55.5 11:34 35  palm coast           FL    41.3       11       F 35-39      
182   160 D. Z                   M      0:36:12.5 11:39 11  Palm Coast           FL    40.8       15       M 10-14      
183   413 Rosine Smeaton         F      0:36:12.8 11:39 39  Valrico              FL    41.6       12       F 35-39      
184   411 Coco Diem Do           F      0:36:13.0 11:39 39  Ormond Beach         FL    41.6       13       F 35-39      
185   355 Angelica Clemons       F      0:36:13.2 11:39 47  Ormond Beach         FL    44.1       6        F 45-49      
186   292 Maria Signa            F      0:36:13.4 11:40 52  ORMOND BEACH         FL    46.5       4        F 50-54      
187   414 Marcela Francois       F      0:36:13.5 11:40 41  Tampa                FL    42.0       11       F 40-44      
188   363 Carlos Guilcapi        M      0:36:18.9 11:41 41  Palm Coast           FL    37.5       5        M 40-44      
189   135 Stacia Collier         F      0:36:24.7 11:43 40  Palm Coast           FL    41.6       12       F 40-44      
190   147 Susan Morden           F      0:36:40.8 11:48 36  Palm Coast           FL    40.5       14       F 35-39      
191   454 Kristopher Wiltfong    M      0:36:42.3 11:49 35  Palm Coast           FL    35.6       10       M 35-39      
192   386 Kelly Marple           F      0:36:57.0 11:54 52  New Smyrna Beach     FL    45.6       5        F 50-54      
193   385 Brenda Steger          F      0:36:58.0 11:54 57  Edgewater            FL    48.3       10       F 55-59      
194   112 Nancy Pegg             F      0:37:03.9 11:56 72  Crescent City        FL    58.5       2        F 70-74      
195   264 James Lewis            M      0:37:06.7 11:57 64  Palm Coast           FL    44.3       10       M 60-64      
196   358 Alicia Williams        F      0:37:10.7 11:58 31  Palm Coast           FL    39.6       7        F 30-34      
197   456 Megan Wiltfong         F      0:37:16.0 12:00 33  Palm Coast           FL    39.6       8        F 30-34      
198   186 Noah Edge              M      0:37:21.5 12:01 14  Jacksonville         FL    36.3       16       M 10-14      
199   71  Deidre Wiltfong        F      0:37:25.5 12:03 34  Palm Coast           FL    39.5       9        F 30-34      
200   227 Kathleen Morais        F      0:37:38.7 12:07 27  Edgewater            FL    39.1       5        F 25-29      
201   219 Richelle Wedyck        F      0:37:39.1 12:07 51  Palm Coast           FL    44.3       6        F 50-54      
202   79  T. Pierce              F      0:37:41.7 12:08 12  Palm Coast           FL    43.6       7        F 10-14      
203   139 Spencer Farella        M      0:37:47.3 12:10 36  Palm Coast           FL    34.8       11       M 35-39      
204   137 Claire McIntire        F      0:37:48.4 12:10 63  Palm Coast           FL    50.8       4        F 60-64      
205   435 Mileine Vargas         F      0:37:50.2 12:11 45  Debary               FL    41.5       7        F 45-49      
206   185 A. Seth                F      0:37:54.6 12:12 9   Palm Coast           FL    46.8       2        F 1- 9       
207   181 A. Gwynes              F      0:37:57.6 12:13 9   Jacksonville         FL    46.7       3        F 1- 9       
208   453 Emily Skowronski       F      0:37:57.9 12:13 16  Ormond Beach         FL    40.1       4        F 15-19      
209   387 Gary Honkus            M      0:37:59.4 12:14 64  Hooversville         PA    43.3       11       M 60-64      
210   196 V. Mondragon           F      0:38:30.1 12:24 10  Palm Coast           FL    44.8       8        F 10-14      
211   141 Brittany Farella       F      0:38:32.8 12:24 36  Palm Coast           FL    38.6       15       F 35-39      
212   247 Anonymous Participant  F      0:38:37.8 12:26 51                             43.1       7        F 50-54      
213   242 Bree Raia              F      0:38:38.4 12:26 35  Palm Coast           FL    38.4       16       F 35-39      
214   43  Debra Oerly-Baker      F      0:38:40.9 12:27 48  Palm Coast           FL    41.7       8        F 45-49      
215   351 Anonymous Participant  M      0:38:56.6 12:32 45                             36.1       11       M 45-49      
216   492 Unknown Partic. 492    M      0:39:05.8 12:35                                           1        No Age Given 
217   452 Matt Skowronski        M      0:39:12.9 12:37 52  Ormond Beach         FL    37.9       8        M 50-54      
218   327 Sandy Haire            F      0:39:13.3 12:37 56  Jacksonville         FL    45.0       11       F 55-59      
219   238 Erik Cahill            M      0:39:31.1 12:43 46  Palm Coast           FL    35.8       12       M 45-49      
220   239 Meagan DaCosta         F      0:39:39.9 12:46 32  Palm Coast           FL    37.2       10       F 30-34      
221   183 Joshua Gwynes          M      0:39:45.3 12:48 33  Jacksonville         FL    32.5       16       M 30-34      
222   271 Nancy Godwin           F      0:39:50.6 12:49 64  Saint Augustine      FL    48.8       5        F 60-64      
223   448 Jamie Cooke            F      0:40:01.0 12:53 42  Gainesville          FL    38.3       13       F 40-44      
224   200 Sydney Kemp            F      0:40:04.9 12:54 17  Palm Coast           FL    37.3       5        F 15-19      
225   368 Jenissa Leite          F      0:40:15.4 12:57 34  Orlando              FL    36.8       11       F 30-34      
226   419 P. Haseman             F      0:40:18.6 12:58 10  Fleming Island       FL    42.8       9        F 10-14      
227   154 Megan Gwynes           F      0:40:19.7 12:59 32  Jacksonville         FL    36.6       12       F 30-34      
228   44  Theresa Webb           F      0:40:20.1 12:59 65  Palm Coast           FL    48.8       10       F 65-69      
229   192 Bonnie Jules           F      0:40:28.0 13:01 49  Jacksonville         FL    40.3       9        F 45-49      
230   392 Lisa Mannino           F      0:40:31.5 13:03 38  Jacksonville         FL    37.0       17       F 35-39      
231   336 Audrey Pugh            F      0:40:46.3 13:07 51  Ormond Beach         FL    40.9       8        F 50-54      
232   78  Jude Pierce            M      0:40:51.9 13:09 13  Palm Coast           FL    33.9       17       M 10-14      
233   77  E. Pierce              F      0:40:52.5 13:09 10  Palm Coast           FL    42.2       10       F 10-14      
234   76  Kari Pierce            F      0:40:54.0 13:10 44  Palm Coast           FL    38.0       14       F 40-44      
235   206 Brie Wilkerson         F      0:40:59.6 13:12 15  Flagler Beach        FL    37.8       6        F 15-19      
236   420 D. Haseman             M      0:41:07.2 13:14 6   Fleming Island       FL    47.3       8        M 1- 9       
237   421 Stefanie Haseman       F      0:41:07.6 13:14 38  Fleming Island       FL    36.4       18       F 35-39      
238   178 Abigail Forrester      F      0:41:30.3 13:22 13  Palm Coast           FL    38.7       11       F 10-14      
239   177 Joshua Forrester       M      0:41:33.0 13:22 17  Palm Coast           FL    31.2       9        M 15-19      
240   316 Kimberly Diorio        F      0:41:45.8 13:27 65  Atlantic Beach       FL    47.2       11       F 65-69      
241   170 Dawn Hiatt             F      0:41:50.6 13:28 56  Palm Coast           FL    42.1       12       F 55-59      
242   163 Martin Brabham         M      0:41:53.9 13:29 60  Palm Coast           FL    37.9       12       M 60-64      
243   144 Blaine Lawson          M      0:42:08.3 13:34 80  Flagler Beach        FL    49.2       1        M 80-84      
244   217 Sandra Arroyo          F      0:42:13.3 13:35 55  Palm Coast           FL    41.3       13       F 55-59      
245   171 Sharon Herb            F      0:42:16.8 13:37 63  Palm Coast           FL    45.4       6        F 60-64      
246   195 Karen Becotte          F      0:42:34.6 13:42 57  Palm Coast           FL    41.9       14       F 55-59      
247   54  Eric Richard           M      0:42:45.3 13:46 32  Palm Coast           FL    30.1       17       M 30-34      
248   381 Unknown Partic. 381    M      0:42:52.0 13:48                                           2        No Age Given 
249   315 Charlotte Chipps       F      0:42:55.1 13:49 72  Centerburg           OH    50.5       3        F 70-74      
250   73  Lizzette Costa         F      0:43:01.9 13:51 34  Sorrento             FL    34.4       13       F 30-34      
251   74  Wendy Janeira          F      0:43:02.6 13:51 58  Palm Coast           FL    41.9       15       F 55-59      
252   123 Jennifer Turner        F      0:43:03.1 13:51 37  Palm Coast           FL    34.7       19       F 35-39      
253   212 H. Brennan             F      0:43:31.7 14:01 10  Palm Coast           FL    39.6       12       F 10-14      
254   207 Jasmine Porter         F      0:43:32.9 14:01 15  Maitland             FL    35.6       7        F 15-19      
255   85  PHYLLIS WOLFF-MCDONAGH F      0:43:35.4 14:02 73  Palm Coast           FL    50.4       4        F 70-74      
256   133 Shantell Beasley       F      0:43:41.8 14:04 34  Orlando              FL    33.9       14       F 30-34      
257   132 Judy Bashaw            F      0:43:41.8 14:04 56  Palm Coast           FL    40.4       16       F 55-59      
258   241 Eddie Robertson        M      0:43:47.9 14:06 57                             35.3       4        M 55-59      
259   167 C. Whaley              M      0:44:03.8 14:11 7   Palm Coast           FL    41.1       9        M 1- 9       
260   237 Angel Valentine        F      0:44:06.7 14:12 46  Jacksonville         FL    35.9       10       F 45-49      
261   235 Bryan Valentine        M      0:44:07.6 14:12 48  Jacksonville         FL    32.6       13       M 45-49      
262   19  Anonymous Participant  F      0:44:13.4 14:14 64                             44.0       7        F 60-64      
263   20  John Malone            M      0:44:15.7 14:15 61  Palm Coast           FL    36.2       13       M 60-64      
264   90  G. Jakes               F      0:44:27.8 14:19 10  Middleburg           FL    38.8       13       F 10-14      
265   394 Caylin Murray          F      0:44:31.1 14:20 23  Palm Coast           FL    33.1       4        F 20-24      
266   151 Savannah Solomon       F      0:44:39.4 14:22 14  Palm Coast           FL    35.3       14       F 10-14      
267   91  D. Jakes               M      0:44:41.6 14:23 9   Middleburg           FL    36.0       10       M 1- 9       
268   345 Elizabete Andrade      F      0:44:44.8 14:24 44  Palm Coast           FL    34.8       15       F 40-44      
269   202 Cyndi Chieppa          F      0:44:45.0 14:24 60  Palm Coast           FL    41.3       8        F 60-64      
270   276 Samantha Rosello       F      0:44:52.4 14:27 37  Macclenny            FL    33.3       20       F 35-39      
271   275 Katie Kirkland         F      0:44:52.7 14:27 36  Macclenny            FL    33.1       21       F 35-39      
272   152 Ann-Marie Solomon      F      0:44:56.1 14:28 42  Palm Coast           FL    34.1       16       F 40-44      
273   179 Theresa Ray            F      0:44:56.6 14:28 58  Daytona beach        FL    40.2       17       F 55-59      
274   157 Lisa Marie Menzel      F      0:44:58.0 14:28 53  Port Orange          FL    37.9       9        F 50-54      
275   150 Lawrence Stapleton     M      0:45:05.9 14:31 63  Palm Coast           FL    36.1       14       M 60-64      
276   82  Joe Buffington         M      0:45:08.1 14:32 67  St. Augustine        FL    37.4       4        M 65-69      
277   81  Donna Harkins          F      0:45:09.3 14:32 65  Palm Coast           FL    43.6       12       F 65-69      
278   165 Kristina Dorego        F      0:45:23.3 14:37 49  Palm Coast           FL    35.9       11       F 45-49      
279   65  HARRY WILLIAMS         M      0:45:46.6 14:44 70  Flagler Beach        FL    38.1       2        M 70-74      
280   87  Robyn Smith            F      0:46:01.2 14:49 63  Palm Coast           FL    41.7       9        F 60-64      
281   56  Kevin Gallagher        M      0:46:08.3 14:51 64  Flagler Beach        FL    35.6       15       M 60-64      
282   342 Robin Ammann           F      0:46:17.0 14:54 59                             39.5       18       F 55-59      
283   35  Peter Jomides          M      0:46:29.8 14:58 42  Palm Coast           FL    29.5       6        M 40-44      
284   34  Michele Acedo          F      0:46:31.3 14:58 61  Flagler Beach        FL    40.2       10       F 60-64      
285   190 Andre Gallet           M      0:46:37.4 15:00 60  Flagler Beach        FL    34.0       16       M 60-64      
286   431 Janet Greenwood        F      0:46:42.0 15:02 63  Palm Coast           FL    41.1       11       F 60-64      
287   175 Gene Lama              M      0:47:00.3 15:08 56  Ormond Beach         FL    32.6       4        M 55-59      
288   174 Carrie Lama            F      0:47:00.9 15:08 53  Ormond Beach         FL    36.3       10       F 50-54      
289   393 Shauna Wright          F      0:47:01.8 15:08 42  Palm Coast           FL    32.6       17       F 40-44      
290   296 Kimberly Karge         F      0:47:12.4 15:12 54  Siren                WI    36.5       11       F 50-54      
291   299 Theresa Pond           F      0:47:14.1 15:12 54  Cocoa                FL    36.5       12       F 50-54      
292   32  Maureen Noble          F      0:47:16.9 15:13 60  Palm Coast           FL    39.1       12       F 60-64      
293   284 Marleigh Stevenson     F      0:47:17.0 15:13 31  Palm Coast           FL    31.2       15       F 30-34      
294   31  steven vigliotti       M      0:47:18.3 15:14 65  Ormond Beach         FL    35.1       5        M 65-69      
295   384 Tina Honkus            F      0:47:20.7 15:14 65  Hooversville         PA    41.6       13       F 65-69      
296   126 A. Belinskiy           M      0:47:25.8 15:16 10  Palm Coast           FL    32.4       18       M 10-14      
297   125 Tatyana Belinskaya     F      0:47:25.8 15:16 52  Palm Coast           FL    35.5       13       F 50-54      
298   155 Michelle Seth          F      0:47:34.9 15:19 38  Palm Coast           FL    31.5       22       F 35-39      
299   298 Maryann Mlinac         F      0:47:43.9 15:22 61  Palm Coast           FL    39.2       13       F 60-64      
300   408 Dawn Sweatt            F      0:48:04.2 15:28 48  Ormond Beach         FL    33.6       12       F 45-49      
301   121 Mario Carmo            M      0:48:11.3 15:31 70  Palm Coast           FL    36.2       3        M 70-74      
302   42  DANIELLE FERGUSON      F      0:48:13.4 15:31 54  Palm Coast           FL    35.7       14       F 50-54      
303   40  Bethany Berg           F      0:48:14.0 15:31 56  Palm Coast           FL    36.6       19       F 55-59      
304   48  Evan Wacha             M      0:48:14.5 15:32 13  Atlantic Beach       FL    28.7       19       M 10-14      
305   52  Catherine Ruizgoubert  F      0:48:19.5 15:33 72  Palm Coast           FL    44.8       5        F 70-74      
306   193 Bob Simone             M      0:48:21.4 15:34 62  Bunnell              FL    33.4       17       M 60-64      
307   105 Jan Gleason            F      0:48:28.0 15:36 68  Flagler Beach        FL    42.3       14       F 65-69      
308   106 Sara Wilkins           F      0:48:30.4 15:37 44  Flagler Beach        FL    32.1       18       F 40-44      
309   366 Susan Morris           F      0:48:30.6 15:37 65  Flagler Beach        FL    40.6       15       F 65-69      
310   295 John Garcia            M      0:48:35.2 15:38 67  New Smyrna Beach     FL    34.8       6        M 65-69      
311   16  Tom McKinney           M      0:48:52.2 15:44 80  Palm Coast           FL    42.5       2        M 80-84      
312   3   Sherry Mollenhour      F      0:48:53.8 15:44 57  New Smyrna Beach     FL    36.5       20       F 55-59      
313   2   Sonya Childs           F      0:48:54.8 15:45 58  Palm Coast           FL    36.9       21       F 55-59      
314   451 Kim Lowman             F      0:48:58.2 15:46 60  Palm Coast           FL    37.8       14       F 60-64      
315   47  Penelope Jones         F      0:48:59.5 15:46 74  Palm Coast           FL    45.5       6        F 70-74      
316   201 Kathryn Milnes         F      0:49:22.5 15:54 69  Palm Coast           FL    42.1       16       F 65-69      
317   365 Tiffani Grochalski     F      0:49:36.9 15:58 27  Palm Coast           FL    29.7       6        F 25-29      
318   11  Russell Schneider      M      0:49:50.7 16:03 58  Palm Coast           FL    31.3       5        M 55-59      
319   364 Deanna Cardillo        F      0:50:02.4 16:06 48  Palm Coast           FL    32.2       13       F 45-49      
320   130 Kelly Knutson          F      0:50:25.9 16:14 59  Ormond Beach         FL    36.2       22       F 55-59      
321   131 Kathy Brehm            F      0:50:26.6 16:14 67  Ormond Beach         FL    40.1       17       F 65-69      
322   233 Leslie LeBlanc         F      0:50:26.6 16:14 50  Daytona Beach        FL    32.7       15       F 50-54      
323   230 Kathryn Groesbeck      F      0:50:27.3 16:14 39  New Smyrna Beach     FL    29.8       23       F 35-39      
324   23  John Johnson           M      0:50:37.9 16:18 64  Palm Coast           FL    32.5       18       M 60-64      
325   367 Logan Moore            M      0:50:52.1 16:22 27  Palm Coast           FL    25.3       1        M 25-29      
326   395 Cameron Murray         M      0:50:52.9 16:23 21  Palm Coast           FL    25.3       7        M 20-24      
327   407 Larissa Hanson         F      0:50:54.1 16:23 32  Port Orange          FL    29.0       16       F 30-34      
328   124 Brianne Stubblefield   F      0:51:02.2 16:26 31  Palm Coast           FL    28.9       17       F 30-34      
329   325 Mathew Bowling         M      0:51:17.0 16:30 59  Port Orange          FL    30.7       6        M 55-59      
330   253 Joy Hargraves          F      0:51:24.2 16:33 51  Ormond Beach         FL    32.4       16       F 50-54      
331   426 Heather Maroosis       F      0:51:24.7 16:33 48  Palm Coast           FL    31.4       14       F 45-49      
332   61  MELANEE BRYANS         F      0:52:07.9 16:47 49  ORMOND BEACH         FL    31.3       15       F 45-49      
333   60  GAYLE DEES             F      0:52:09.1 16:47 71  Ormond Beach         FL    41.0       7        F 70-74      
334   225 SHERI MCCALL           F      0:52:11.7 16:48 62  Sanford              FL    36.3       15       F 60-64      
335   172 Robert Preer           M      0:52:12.1 16:48 73  Flagler Beach        FL    34.8       4        M 70-74      
336   173 ADELE FOY              F      0:52:12.8 16:48 71  Flagler Beach        FL    40.9       8        F 70-74      
337   66  Linda Hutchison        F      0:52:30.0 16:54 76  Midland              FL    43.8       1        F 75-79      
338   67  Patsy Moden            F      0:52:31.1 16:54 68  Select               FL    39.0       18       F 65-69      
339   373 Glen Hanson            M      0:52:33.9 16:55 42  Port Orange          FL    26.1       7        M 40-44      
340   55  Kathleen Gallagher     F      0:52:34.0 16:55 67  Flagler Beach        FL    38.5       19       F 65-69      
341   57  Janet Kinser           F      0:52:34.5 16:55 63  Palm Coast           FL    36.5       16       F 60-64      
342   25  Bruce Johnson          M      0:52:38.2 16:57 46  Daytona Beach        FL    26.9       14       M 45-49      
343   29  Jamie Crawford         F      0:52:38.7 16:57 37  Daytona Beach        FL    28.4       24       F 35-39      
344   24  Pam Tesniere           F      0:52:40.5 16:57 39  Daytona Beach        FL    28.6       25       F 35-39      
345   26  Danel Jacobs           F      0:52:41.2 16:57 40  Palm Coast           FL    28.7       19       F 40-44      
346   317 James Labrie, Sr       M      0:52:42.4 16:58 60  Southampton          MA    30.1       19       M 60-64      
347   22  Kathy Johnson          F      0:52:42.7 16:58 64  Palm Coast           FL    36.9       17       F 60-64      
348   9   Candy Doyle            F      0:53:00.4 17:04 57  Palm Coast           FL    33.7       23       F 55-59      
349   83  Morgan Perkins         F      0:53:33.1 17:14 24  Palm Coast           FL    27.5       5        F 20-24      
350   84  Darren Davis           M      0:53:34.2 17:15 54  Palm Coast           FL    28.2       9        M 50-54      
351   149 E. Morden              F      0:53:52.3 17:20 8   Palm Coast           FL    33.9       4        F 1- 9       
352   277 Ethan Crouch           M      0:53:58.2 17:22 28  Palm Coast           FL    23.8       2        M 25-29      
353   278 Monique Difusco        F      0:54:04.0 17:24 26  Palm Coast           FL    27.3       7        F 25-29      
354   254 Chris Olsen            F      0:54:37.0 17:35 43  Palm Coast           FL    28.3       20       F 40-44      
355   210 Unknown Partic. 210    M      0:54:37.1 17:35                                           4        No Age Given 
356   439 Sarah Crone            F      0:54:45.6 17:38 38  Daytona Beach        FL    27.4       26       F 35-39      
357   221 James Burch            M      0:54:47.9 17:38 55  Flagler Beach        FL    27.8       7        M 55-59      
358   220 Karen Burch            F      0:54:54.6 17:40 52  Flagler Beach        FL    30.7       17       F 50-54      
359   204 Jasmine Forrester      F      0:54:56.7 17:41 46  Palm Coast           FL    28.8       16       F 45-49      
360   197 Tai Mondragon          F      0:54:56.8 17:41 42  Palm Coast           FL    27.9       21       F 40-44      
361   301 Mark Simmons           M      0:54:58.8 17:42 51  Palm Coast           FL    26.8       10       M 50-54      
362   429 Ben Fain               M      0:54:59.8 17:42 33  Saint Augustine      FL    23.5       18       M 30-34      
363   107 Jodi Gromek            F      0:55:34.4 17:53 57  Palm Coast           FL    32.1       24       F 55-59      
364   108 Jack Gromek            M      0:55:45.2 17:57 68  PALM COAST           FL    30.6       7        M 65-69      
365   62  Karen Young            F      0:55:46.8 17:57 69  Palm Coast           FL    37.2       20       F 65-69      
366   63  Christine Milnes       F      0:55:47.1 17:57 68  Palm Coast           FL    36.7       21       F 65-69      
367   347 Rosanne Lamb           F      0:56:07.9 18:04 46  Port Orange          FL    28.2       17       F 45-49      
368   379 Anonymous Participant  F      0:56:11.8 18:05 44                             27.7       22       F 40-44      
369   156 MaryEllen Gwynes       F      0:56:12.0 18:05 41  Jacksonville         FL    27.1       23       F 40-44      
370   377 Angie Diaz             F      0:56:14.8 18:06 47  Elkton               FL    28.4       18       F 45-49      
371   51  Boris Ruizgoubert      M      0:56:16.6 18:07 73  Palm Coast           FL    32.3       5        M 70-74      
372   49  LAWREN WACHA           F      0:56:16.6 18:07 41  Atlantic Beach       FL    27.0       24       F 40-44      
373   145 Brian Koher            M      0:56:28.4 18:11 64  Ormond Beach         FL    29.1       20       M 60-64      
374   352 Isabel Tobar Gonzalez  F      0:56:28.8 18:11 60  Gainesville          FL    32.8       18       F 60-64      
375   146 Chris Koher            F      0:56:33.8 18:12 63  Ormond Beach         FL    33.9       19       F 60-64      
376   209 Angela Perdue          F      0:56:34.6 18:13 39  Palm Coast           FL    26.6       27       F 35-39      
377   380 Timothy Mcmandon       M      0:56:34.6 18:13 49  Saint Augustine      FL    25.6       15       M 45-49      
378   41  Jenifer Hiddleson      F      0:56:34.8 18:13 50  Palm Coast           FL    29.1       18       F 50-54      
379   427 August Hewlett         F      0:56:36.2 18:13 47  Jacksonville         FL    28.2       19       F 45-49      
380   251 Debra Barnes           F      0:56:48.6 18:17 62  Palm coast           FL    33.4       20       F 60-64      
381   252 Daniel Toy             M      0:56:48.8 18:17 61  Palm coast           FL    28.2       21       M 60-64      
382   250 Josh Jackson           M      0:56:50.1 18:18 39  Flagler beach        FL    23.6       12       M 35-39      
383   168 C. Nims                M      0:56:52.5 18:18 12  Saint Augustine      FL    25.1       20       M 10-14      
384   169 Jennifer Nims          F      0:57:20.0 18:27 36  Saint Augustine      FL    25.9       28       F 35-39      
385   118 Dina Pacheco           F      0:57:21.7 18:28 39  Palm CoastPalm coast FL    26.2       29       F 35-39      
386   119 Rafael Batista         M      0:57:26.0 18:29 48  Palm CoastPalm coast FL    25.0       16       M 45-49      
387   309 Jim Pomeroy            M      0:57:34.2 18:32 59  Port Orange          FL    27.3       8        M 55-59      
388   311 Ivy Pomeroy            F      0:57:36.7 18:33 63  Port Orange          FL    33.3       21       F 60-64      
389   334 Laura Kelly            F      0:57:36.7 18:33 62  Port Orange          FL    32.9       22       F 60-64      
390   462 Preston Root           M      0:57:37.2 18:33 59  Ormond Beach         FL    27.3       9        M 55-59      
391   99  Martin Raftery         M      0:57:44.0 18:35 51  Bunnell              FL    25.5       11       M 50-54      
392   396 Brandi Spencer         F      0:57:45.5 18:35 46  Bunnell              FL    27.4       20       F 45-49      
393   180 Dawn Despres           F      0:57:47.1 18:36 58  Palm Coast           FL    31.2       25       F 55-59      
394   182 Joel Despres           M      0:57:50.3 18:37 61  Palm Coast           FL    27.7       22       M 60-64      
395   115 Bette Nagele           F      0:57:54.7 18:38 70  Flagler Beach        FL    36.4       9        F 70-74      
396   116 Jean Padgett           F      0:57:55.8 18:39 65  Flagler Beach        FL    34.0       22       F 65-69      
397   229 Amber Patrick          F      0:58:01.9 18:41 24  Palm Coast           FL    25.4       6        F 20-24      
398   226 Wendy Van Ness         F      0:58:10.0 18:43 72  Ormond Beach         FL    37.2       10       F 70-74      
399   224 Debbie Friede          F      0:58:10.2 18:43 61  ORMOND BEACH         FL    32.2       23       F 60-64      
400   228 Janice Boyle           F      0:58:14.7 18:45 65  Ormond Beach         FL    33.8       23       F 65-69      
401   231 Susan Hurrell          F      0:58:15.8 18:45 61  Ormond Beach         FL    32.1       24       F 60-64      
402   423 Christine Maupin       F      0:58:52.9 18:57 37  Palm Coast           FL    25.4       30       F 35-39      
403   122 Patricia Weeks         F      0:58:53.3 18:57 36  Palm Coast           FL    25.2       31       F 35-39      
404   422 Amy Gagliano           F      0:58:54.5 18:58 36  Palm Coast           FL    25.2       32       F 35-39      
405   337 Stephanie Williams     F      1:00:00.1 19:19 54  Palm Coast           FL    28.7       19       F 50-54      
406   338 Greg Williams          F      1:00:02.2 19:19 54  Ormond Beach         FL    28.7       20       F 50-54      
407   187 L. Kales               F      1:00:27.0 19:27 5   Palm Coast           FL    33.7       5        F 1- 9       
408   18  E. Gagliardo           F      1:00:29.3 19:28 5   Palm Coast           FL    33.7       6        F 1- 9       
409   191 Kathleen Kales         F      1:00:30.0 19:28 39  Palm Coast           FL    24.9       33       F 35-39      
410   17  Ana Gagliardo          F      1:00:32.8 19:29 41  Palm Coast           FL    25.1       25       F 40-44      
411   114 Pat Keegan             F      1:01:02.6 19:39 74  Palm Coast           FL    36.5       11       F 70-74      
412   113 Jim Keegan             M      1:01:09.4 19:41 73  Palm Coast           FL    29.7       6        M 70-74      
413   39  Beverly Kiesel         F      1:01:19.0 19:44 68  Palm Coast           FL    33.4       24       F 65-69      
414   38  Deborah Holland        F      1:01:19.2 19:44 67  Palm Coast           FL    33.0       25       F 65-69      
415   59  J. Goff                M      1:01:29.0 19:47 10  Palm Coast           FL    25.0       21       M 10-14      
416   58  Leslie Goff            F      1:01:35.6 19:49 34  Palm Coast           FL    24.0       18       F 30-34      
417   64  Laura Veilleux         F      1:01:38.9 19:51 30  palm coast           FL    23.9       19       F 30-34      
418   232 Cheryl Butler          F      1:01:49.8 19:54 61  Saint Augustine      FL    30.3       25       F 60-64      
419   234 William Faircloth      M      1:01:52.4 19:55 17  Saint Augustine      FL    20.9       10       M 15-19      
420   405 Ana Banerjee           F      1:02:25.8 20:06 57  Jacksonville         FL    28.6       26       F 55-59      
421   14  BillieJean Moskin      F      1:02:26.9 20:06 68  Palm Coast           FL    32.8       26       F 65-69      
422   15  Ginny Friedrich        F      1:02:28.0 20:06 64  Palm Coast           FL    31.1       26       F 60-64      
423   399 Jessica Perrone        F      1:02:32.8 20:08 32  Palm Coast           FL    23.6       20       F 30-34      
424   437 Danielle Carraher      F      1:02:33.6 20:08 68  Palm Coast           FL    32.8       27       F 65-69      
425   441 Marianne Blrhans       F      1:02:44.5 20:12 75  Ormond Beach               36.1       2        F 75-79      
426   442 Rob Cowlbs             M      1:02:45.6 20:12 72  St Augustine               28.5       7        M 70-74      
427   281 Betty Pulos            F      1:02:55.7 20:15 66  Palm Coast           FL    31.7       28       F 65-69      
428   280 Anonymous Participant  M      1:03:04.6 20:18 73                             28.8       8        M 70-74      
429   8   Pete Lyden             M      1:03:38.2 20:29 57  Palm Coast           FL    24.3       10       M 55-59      
430   389 Shannon Vinnick        F      1:03:41.8 20:30 46  Palm Coast           FL    24.8       21       F 45-49      
431   449 Michelle Carter        F      1:03:44.6 20:31 45  Palm Coast           FL    24.6       22       F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Michael Klein 322 23  1       M      Palm Coast FL US 17:33 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Katie Perkins 282 36  19      F      Port Orange FL US 21:41.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Bill MacQueen 89  40  5       M      Jacksonville Beach FL US 18:53.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angelika Grubel 330 50  28      F      Ormond Beach FL US 22:44.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sam Mercado 248 59  8       M      Newark NJ US 19:51.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Cherise Wintz 328 56  37      F      daytona beach shores FL US 23:45.3 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jon Sullivan 270 64  31      M      Bidwell OH US 23:32.7 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lynn Fahnestock 346 62  104     F      Port Orange FL US 28:35.3 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 492 492     216     M        US     39:05.8 
2     Unknown Partic. 381 381     248     M        US     42:52.0 
4     Unknown Partic. 210 210     355     M        US     54:37.1 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     H. Moore 343 7   47      M      Palm Coast FL US 24:26.2 
2     P. Furry 404 9   56      M      Palm Coast FL US 25:21.3 
3     C. Smith 400 9   83      M      Ottumwa IA US    26:55.8 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     G. Moore     344 11  4       M      Palm Coast FL US 18:46.9 
2     D. Seth      184 11  15      M      Palm Coast FL US 20:56.8 
3     C. Haysbrook 332 12  21      M      Palm Coast FL US 21:52.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ethan Sproull  425 17  3       M      Palm Coast FL US   18:46.5 
2     Carson Frasier 288 16  7       M      Ormond Beach FL US 19:43.3 
3     Tyler Dalecki  188 19  36      M      Ormond Beach FL US 23:42.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Christopher Cooper 88  21  9       M      Palm Coast FL US       20:04.2 
2     Justin Henges      263 22  32      M      Lake Panasoffkee FL US 23:33.2 
3     Boston Learnard    194 22  52      M      Ormond Beach FL US     25:13.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Logan Moore  367 27  325     M      Palm Coast FL US 50:52.1 
2     Ethan Crouch 277 28  352     M      Palm Coast FL US 53:58.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Erik Hansen  304 34  2       M      Ormond Beach FL US 18:34.5 
2     BRETT WINNEY 319 34  10      M      Palm Coast FL US   20:23.2 
3     Kenneth Maio 289 31  18      M      Ormond Beach FL US 21:27.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     David Morden     148 36  6       M      Palm Coast FL US     18:55.0 
2     Christopher Knox 75  39  13      M      Palm Coast FL US     20:46.2 
3     Stephen DoRego   166 37  51      M      Fleming Island FL US 25:07.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Perkins  283 41  14      M      Port Orange FL US 20:52.4 
2     J. Mason Moore 339 43  22      M      Palm Coast FL US  21:54.7 
3     Daniel MacNeil 13  40  46      M      Palm Coast FL US  24:25.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Maximilian Suchy 403 49  12      M      Jacksonville FL US    20:45.2 
2     Michael Pane     136 48  16      M      Palm Coast FL US      21:12.7 
3     Craig Herzog     279 47  17      M      Saint Augustine FL US 21:26.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jayson Ness  455 51  27      M      Port Orange FL US      22:44.4 
2     David Monaco 390 53  54      M      Palm Coast FL US       25:16.0 
3     Ray Jarrett  320 54  89      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 27:06.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Peyton Godwin 272 56  11      M      Saint Augustine FL US 20:34.0 
2     Brian Florio  134 59  70      M      Shirley MA US         25:51.9 
3     Kevin Karge   300 57  128     M      Siren WI US           30:35.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Craig Crowson      215 62  38      M      Palm Coast FL US       23:47.7 
2     charles mollenhour 36  60  61      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 25:29.2 
3     Robert Childs      37  64  65      M      Palm Coast FL US       25:38.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cabell Greenwood 430 65  50      M      Palm Coast FL US    24:50.4 
2     Bert Sheppard    274 67  71      M      Pembroke Pine FL US 25:56.9 
3     Douglas Adams    138 67  143     M      Flagler Beach FL US 31:54.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Richard Lauer  418 73  64      M      Edwardsburg MI US   25:33.3 
2     HARRY WILLIAMS 65  70  279     M      Flagler Beach FL US 45:46.6 
3     Mario Carmo    121 70  301     M      Palm Coast FL US    48:11.3 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ralph Treder 104 76  113     M      Palm Coast FL US    29:28.7 
2     Frank Gummey 447 76  162     M      Daytona Beach FL US 34:13.8 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Blaine Lawson 144 80  243     M      Flagler Beach FL US 42:08.3 
2     Tom McKinney  16  80  311     M      Palm Coast FL US    48:52.2 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     T. Rybicki 444 9   97      F      De Leon Springs FL US 27:54.1 
2     A. Seth    185 9   206     F      Palm Coast FL US      37:54.6 
3     A. Gwynes  181 9   207     F      Jacksonville FL US    37:57.6 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Anabelle Moore 341 14  48      F      Palm Coast FL US      24:27.1 
2     K. Rybicki     445 10  60      F      De Leon Springs FL US 25:28.0 
3     S. Goan        33  12  107     F      Palm Coast FL US      28:48.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kira Casane  267 16  20      F      Palm Coast FL US 21:49.2 
2     hannah leech 357 18  116     F      Palm Coast FL US 29:43.6 
3     Saydee Kemp  199 15  174     F      Palm Coast FL US 35:10.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kamryn Smillov 459 21  49      F      Deland FL US        24:30.5 
2     Annie Sieger   259 22  67      F      Palm Coast FL US    25:41.2 
3     Angel Khrino   286 21  72      F      Daytona Beach FL US 26:03.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sierra Held    323 26  81      F      Palm Coast FL US    26:39.2 
2     Sarah Hastings 287 25  92      F      Palm Coast FL US    27:35.1 
3     Jill Gallet    189 29  126     F      Flagler Beach FL US 30:26.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jodie Shugart    257 32  100     F      Palm Coast FL US 28:08.4 
2     Dana Holmes      359 32  117     F      Palm Coast FL US 29:51.6 
3     Lauren McPherson 417 34  144     F      Palm Coast FL US 31:59.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Catherine Brandner 402 39  35      F      Ormond by the Sea FL US 23:36.1 
2     Lisa Stevens       305 37  78      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US  26:29.8 
3     Blanca Gonzalez    326 37  84      F      Crescent City FL US     26:57.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sarah Barnier         375 40  44      F      Pierson FL US    24:10.1 
2     Sonia Cabral Carreiro 94  43  57      F      Palm Coast FL US 25:22.4 
3     Rebekah Brennan       211 41  63      F      Palm Coast FL US 25:32.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jessie Whitley  96  46  29      F      Palm Coast FL US       22:59.2 
2     Deia Goff       457 45  99      F      Port Orange FL US      28:04.2 
3     Colette Linsley 236 48  135     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 31:21.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dale Tucker     260 53  90      F      Palm Coast FL US    27:11.8 
2     Marilia Prestes 164 53  130     F      Palm Coast FL US    30:56.1 
3     Adriana Scarth  450 51  167     F      Flagler Beach FL US 34:39.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tina Palmero     370 59  53      F      Clifton Park NY US 25:13.5 
2     Wendy Roberts    433 59  55      F      Albany OR US       25:20.8 
3     Maritssa Vazquez 397 58  82      F      Palm Coast FL US   26:55.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Debra Sullivan        269 64  103     F      Bidwell OH US    28:28.5 
2     Laura Wells           303 60  159     F      Palm Coast FL US 33:41.8 
3     Anonymous Participant 302 61  173     F        US             35:04.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marion Richard    53  66  129     F      Palm Coast FL US 30:52.6 
2     Nancy Coye        128 67  136     F      Palm Coast FL US 31:22.0 
3     MARY GOSS CROWSON 216 65  148     F      Palm Coast FL US 32:31.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sharon Yadon-Garcia 293 73  170     F      NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL US 34:50.1 
2     Nancy Pegg          112 72  194     F      Crescent City FL US    37:03.9 
3     Charlotte Chipps    315 72  249     F      Centerburg OH US       42:55.1 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Linda Hutchison  66  76  337     F      Midland FL US    52:30.0   
2     Marianne Blrhans 441 75  425     F      Ormond Beach  US 1:02:44.5 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mary Louise Michelsohn 143 80  132     F      Flagler Beach FL US 31:01.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.