Results For
Race of The Runways 5K

Palm Coast, FL 32164
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division               
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ====================== 
1     1117 Jimbolini Halley      M      Tallahassee      FL    US      0:17:05.3 0:17:03.0 5:29  38  79.3       1        M Overall              
2     1128 Arien Striplin        F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:18:57.5 0:18:55.0 6:05  37  79.1       1        F Overall              
3     1151 Jose Musso            M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:19:16.3 0:19:13.4 6:11  42  72.3       1        M Masters              
4     1125 Justin Galuszka       M      Kissimmee        FL    US      0:19:53.3 0:19:46.4 6:22  34  66.8       1        M 30-34                
5     1150 Jaclyn Sykes          F      Saint Augustine  FL    US      0:21:22.9 0:21:18.4 6:51  29  69.3       1        F 25-29                
6     1365 Gavin Winkler         M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:22:04.8 0:21:55.8 7:04  13  64.0       1        M 10-14                
7     1149 Stephen Sykes         M      St. Augustine    FL    US      0:22:13.4 0:22:09.8 7:08  35  59.9       1        M 35-39                
8     1122 George Kirk           M      Orlando          FL    US      0:22:16.6 0:22:13.7 7:09  52  67.4       1        M Grand Masters        
9     1315 Christopher Knox      M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:22:37.3 0:22:34.2 7:16  35  58.8       2        M 35-39                
10    1350 Emily Thompson        F      Orlando          FL    US      0:23:05.1 0:22:56.1 7:23  15  67.7       1        F 15-19                
11    1152 K. Striplin           M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:23:32.3 0:23:29.5 7:34  5   91.2       1        M 1- 9                 
12    1274 Craig Crowson         M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:33:24.1 0:24:06.2 7:45  58  65.2       1        M 55-59                
13    1277 John Dick             M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:24:41.7 0:24:31.8 7:54  64  67.3       1        M Senior Grand Masters 
14    1363 Lee Winfree           M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:24:52.8 0:24:45.5 7:58  40  55.4       1        M 40-44                
15    1300 John Hardos           M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:25:05.6 0:24:51.7 8:00  68  68.8       1        M 65-69                
16    1286 C. Garces             F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:25:03.5 0:24:58.7 8:02  10  69.6       1        F 10-14                
17    1264 Angela Bush           F      Deland           FL    US      0:25:16.1 0:25:10.7 8:06  46  63.0       1        F Masters              
18    1121 Ashlee Agens          F      Hackettstown     NJ    US      0:25:21.6 0:25:14.8 8:08  30  58.5       1        F 30-34                
19    1343 John Skripko          M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:25:20.8 0:25:16.0 8:08  15  53.2       1        M 15-19                
20    1312 Kim Kilgore           F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:25:29.3 0:25:18.7 8:09  54  68.2       1        F Grand Masters        
21    1370 Sonia Cabral Carreiro F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:25:26.6 0:25:23.2 8:10  39  59.4       1        F 35-39                
22    1275 Dalton Dalecki        M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:25:38.1 0:25:23.6 8:10  18  51.2       2        M 15-19                
23    1283 Marcus Figliuzzi      M      Palm coast       FL    US      0:25:26.9 0:25:24.1 8:11  51  58.5       1        M 50-54                
24    1115 Marcus Allen          M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:25:29.7 0:25:25.4 8:11  13  55.2       2        M 10-14                
25    1361 Alison Winfree        F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:25:43.6 0:25:36.0 8:14  40  59.2       1        F 40-44                
26    1124 Megan Brubaker        F      Saint Augustines FL    US      0:25:44.2 0:25:37.9 8:15  33  57.7       2        F 30-34                
27    1147 ROBERT HARRISON       M      Flagler Beach    FL    US      0:25:49.2 0:25:40.9 8:16  57  60.7       2        M 55-59                
28    1123 SallyAnn Procaccini   F      Saint Augustine  FL    US      0:25:52.9 0:25:49.2 8:19  57  69.3       1        F 55-59                
29    1328 Richie Mock           M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:26:06.8 0:25:59.1 8:22  13  54.0       3        M 10-14                
30    1255 Lynnette Apetz        F      Lakeland         FL    US      0:26:07.9 0:25:59.4 8:22  49  62.9       1        F 45-49                
31    1116 Melanie DiMartino     F                                     0:26:06.7 0:26:03.0 8:23  18  56.9       2        F 15-19                
32    1266 Bill Butler           M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:26:18.5 0:26:04.0 8:23  64  63.4       1        M 60-64                
33    1335 Lee Ann Price         F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:26:11.1 0:26:07.0 8:24  40  58.1       2        F 40-44                
34    1369 Kelly Zalesak         F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:26:18.8 0:26:09.3 8:25  48  61.8       2        F 45-49                
35    1309 Niyoga Hubbard        F      Orlando          FL    US      0:26:20.9 0:26:12.2 8:26  40  57.9       3        F 40-44                
36    1120 Mark Reed             M      Tybee Island     GA    US      0:26:27.3 0:26:21.4 8:29  60  60.6       2        M 60-64                
37    1677 Unknown Partic. 1677  M                                     0:26:27.6 0:26:22.0 8:29                 1        No Age Given           
38    1364 L. Winfree            M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:26:32.8 0:26:24.6 8:30  12  54.7       4        M 10-14                
39    1297 B. hambrecht          M      Tampa            FL    US      0:26:36.1 0:26:26.6 8:31  12  54.6       5        M 10-14                
40    1127 Roseanne Stocker      F      Flagler Beach    FL    US      0:26:33.7 0:26:27.0 8:31  55  66.0       2        F 55-59                
41    1375 Jay Adams             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:26:36.7 0:26:31.4 8:32  45  53.6       1        M 45-49                
42    1298 doug hambrecht        M      Tampa            FL    US      0:26:48.9 0:26:37.1 8:34  49  55.0       2        M 45-49                
43    1359 Jeremy Whitaker       M      Bunnell          FL    US      0:26:56.8 0:26:41.9 8:36  37  50.3       3        M 35-39                
44    1366 G. Winkler            M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:26:47.5 0:26:42.8 8:36  11  55.8       6        M 10-14                
45    1288 Marsha Giacomo        F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:26:54.1 0:26:43.4 8:36  46  59.3       3        F 45-49                
46    1153 Megan Farrell         F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:27:07.6 0:26:58.0 8:41  31  54.8       3        F 30-34                
47    1260 Noel Bethea           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:27:14.2 0:27:06.7 8:44  44  57.5       4        F 40-44                
48    1301 Marianne Harris       F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:27:21.9 0:27:10.2 8:45  62  69.9       1        F Senior Grand Masters 
49    1372 Philip Smith          M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:27:14.6 0:27:10.4 8:45  58  57.8       3        M 55-59                
50    1374 Debbie Webb           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:27:25.1 0:27:19.3 8:48  46  58.0       4        F 45-49                
51    1340 Lauren Sampselle      F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:27:35.1 0:27:22.5 8:49  13  58.9       2        F 10-14                
52    1265 Kory Bush             M      Deland           FL    US      0:27:28.6 0:27:24.8 8:49  45  51.9       3        M 45-49                
53    1339 Alexa Sampselle       F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:27:38.1 0:27:24.9 8:49  43  56.4       5        F 40-44                
54    1280 John Dorr             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:27:40.2 0:27:34.8 8:53  36  48.3       4        M 35-39                
55    1162 Unknown Partic. 1162  M                                     0:27:56.6 0:27:38.7 8:54                 2        No Age Given           
56    1362 G. Winfree            M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:27:46.6 0:27:39.3 8:54  11  53.9       7        M 10-14                
57    1273 Jennifer Craft        F      Saint Augustine  FL    US      0:27:56.3 0:27:39.8 8:54  31  53.4       4        F 30-34                
58    1272 Daniel Craft          M      Saint Augustine  FL    US      0:27:58.1 0:27:40.8 8:55  45  51.4       4        M 45-49                
59    1130 Bob Broadwater        M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:27:47.7 0:27:43.5 8:55  73  65.5       1        M 70-74                
60    1119 Jordan Alston         M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:28:06.8 0:27:56.4 9:00  25  46.5       1        M 25-29                
61    1285 Alexandrea Figueroa   F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:28:27.8 0:28:22.4 9:08  24  52.0       1        F 20-24                
62    1320 Terri Mazzeo          F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:28:42.2 0:28:29.6 9:10  68  72.1       1        F 65-69                
63    1276 Tyler Dalecki         M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:29:06.8 0:28:52.9 9:18  15  46.6       3        M 15-19                
64    1126 I. Bunk               M      Clinton township MI    US      0:29:03.3 0:28:56.5 9:19  11  51.5       8        M 10-14                
65    1356 Hailey Tucker         F      Bunnell          FL    US      0:29:18.8 0:29:05.0 9:22  13  55.4       3        F 10-14                
66    1354 Brooke Tucker         F      Bunnell          FL    US      0:29:21.6 0:29:07.3 9:22  36  51.2       2        F 35-39                
67    1259 Kellie Bertram        F      Jasper           GA    US      0:29:19.1 0:29:14.5 9:25  56  60.5       3        F 55-59                
68    1342 Emily Skripko         F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:29:25.9 0:29:21.0 9:27  17  51.1       3        F 15-19                
69    1282 Danielle Estes        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:29:26.1 0:29:22.7 9:27  19  50.3       4        F 15-19                
70    1357 Kristi Wageman        F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:29:30.8 0:29:23.0 9:27  45  53.5       5        F 45-49                
71    1253 Tracy Ansorge         F      Bunnell          FL    US      0:29:29.5 0:29:23.7 9:28  38  51.1       3        F 35-39                
72    1367 Melissa Woodburn      F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:29:52.8 0:29:41.5 9:33  42  51.7       6        F 40-44                
73    1292 MARY GOSS CROWSON     F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:39:09.7 0:29:52.2 9:37  61  62.8       1        F 60-64                
74    1279 N. DiGuglielmo        M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:30:09.8 0:30:06.2 9:41  11  49.6       9        M 10-14                
75    1341 Elaine Sedore         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:31:01.5 0:30:10.0 9:43  49  54.2       6        F 45-49                
76    1261 Deb Blair             F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:30:22.6 0:30:13.1 9:44  59  60.6       4        F 55-59                
77    1353 Megan Thompson        F      Orlando          FL    US      0:30:54.6 0:30:38.1 9:52  13  52.6       4        F 10-14                
78    1262 Eva Bowling           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:30:53.1 0:30:48.0 9:55  54  56.1       1        F 50-54                
79    1281 Leah Dorr             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:31:09.5 0:31:01.2 9:59  34  47.8       5        F 30-34                
80    1118 Lauren Anders         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:31:25.3 0:31:15.7 10:04 26  47.2       2        F 25-29                
81    1378 Gerald LaPointe       M                                     0:31:28.3 0:31:23.7 10:06 76  60.8       1        M 75-99                
82    1308 Debbie Horst          F      Flagler Beach    FL    US      0:32:12.6 0:31:59.3 10:18 64  60.9       2        F 60-64                
83    1270 Hunter Cope           F      Flagler Beach    FL    US      0:32:08.3 0:32:00.6 10:18 21  46.1       2        F 20-24                
84    1373 K. Casane             F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:32:10.1 0:32:07.8 10:20 12  51.3       5        F 10-14                
85    1269 Bob Cope              M      Flagler Beach    FL    US      0:32:18.2 0:32:10.4 10:21 69  53.7       2        M 65-69                
86    1326 Danette Mock          F      Bunnell          FL    US      0:32:29.2 0:32:19.1 10:24 58  56.0       5        F 55-59                
87    1379 Diane Hardos          F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:32:46.8 0:32:33.2 10:29 65  60.6       2        F 65-69                
88    1304 Maryann Hilton        F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:32:50.1 0:32:37.9 10:30 44  47.8       7        F 40-44                
89    1327 Jennifer Mock         F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:32:49.5 0:32:38.8 10:30 37  45.8       4        F 35-39                
90    1316 Elizabeth Lemon       F      Bunnell          FL    US      0:33:19.1 0:32:52.5 10:35 54  52.5       2        F 50-54                
91    1323 Debby Meyer           F      Flagler Beach    FL    US      0:33:32.3 0:33:16.5 10:43 55  52.5       6        F 55-59                
92    1287 Kyrenia Giacobbe      F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:33:32.3 0:33:16.6 10:43 46  47.6       7        F 45-49                
93    1330 Jerry Mock Jr         M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:33:38.3 0:33:28.8 10:47 40  41.0       2        M 40-44                
94    1319 Gingie MacQueen       F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:33:43.9 0:33:34.3 10:48 64  58.0       3        F 60-64                
95    1368 Patty Wormeck         F      Flagler Beach    FL    US      0:33:54.3 0:33:47.0 10:52 43  45.8       8        F 40-44                
96    1360 Tanya Whitaker        F      Bunnell          FL    US      0:34:04.5 0:33:49.7 10:53 38  44.4       5        F 35-39                
97    1317 Paul Lever            M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:34:09.2 0:33:50.9 10:54 55  45.3       4        M 55-59                
98    1284 Marla Figliuzzi       F      Palm coast       FL    US      0:34:00.3 0:33:51.8 10:54 48  47.7       8        F 45-49                
99    1293 Heather Gutierrez     F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:34:11.3 0:33:54.0 10:55 31  43.6       6        F 30-34                
100   1290 Laura Gilvary         F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:34:14.1 0:34:02.4 10:57 44  45.8       9        F 40-44                
101   1268 Stacia Collier        F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:34:25.1 0:34:18.8 11:03 36  43.4       6        F 35-39                
102   1129 Richard Hudson        M      Newtown          PA    US      0:34:44.9 0:34:33.0 11:07 70  50.6       2        M 70-74                
103   1306 Stephanie HOOPER      F      Winter Park      FL    US      0:34:42.7 0:34:35.9 11:08 29  42.7       3        F 25-29                
104   1289 J. Gilvary            M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:35:01.8 0:34:54.1 11:14 12  41.4       10       M 10-14                
105   1263 Gretchen Breidel      F      Crescent City    FL    US      0:35:16.4 0:34:57.0 11:15 55  50.0       7        F 55-59                
106   1334 William Pond          M      Narragansett     RI    US      0:36:44.6 0:36:31.2 11:45 72  49.1       3        M 70-74                
107   1333 Holly Pond            F      Narragansett     RI    US      0:36:45.2 0:36:32.0 11:46 69  57.0       3        F 65-69                
108   1351 G. Thompson           F      Orlando          FL    US      0:37:28.7 0:37:12.8 11:59 10  46.7       6        F 10-14                
109   1258 Amanda Bailey         F      Flagler Beach    FL    US      0:38:05.5 0:37:52.7 12:12 60  48.9       4        F 60-64                
110   1325 C. Mock               F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:37:56.7 0:37:54.1 12:12 9   47.3       1        F 1- 9                 
111   1252 Nichole Adams         F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:38:00.8 0:37:54.2 12:12 39  39.8       7        F 35-39                
112   1349 Kelsey Sweeney        F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:38:21.6 0:38:01.8 12:14 17  39.4       5        F 15-19                
113   1257 Kat Atwood            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:38:21.2 0:38:06.9 12:16 54  45.3       3        F 50-54                
114   1329 R. Mock               F      Bunnell          FL    US      0:39:00.5 0:38:57.7 12:32 9   46.0       2        F 1- 9                 
115   1318 Jill MacDonald        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:39:23.8 0:39:10.6 12:37 49  41.7       9        F 45-49                
116   1294 Lee Gutierrez         F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:39:36.6 0:39:19.0 12:39 64  49.6       5        F 60-64                
117   1278 Harry Dickinson       M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:39:31.6 0:39:25.7 12:41 41  35.0       3        M 40-44                
118   1352 Jack Thompson         M      Orlando          FL    US      0:39:59.7 0:39:44.9 12:48 53  38.0       2        M 50-54                
119   1299 max hambrecht         M      Tampa            FL    US      0:40:38.1 0:40:26.7 13:01 13  34.7       11       M 10-14                
120   1336 Heather Priestap      F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:40:51.3 0:40:46.7 13:08 42  37.6       10       F 40-44                
121   1251 Michele Acedo         F      Flagler Beach    FL    US      0:41:38.1 0:41:26.8 13:20 57  43.1       8        F 55-59                
122   1148 J. Magee              M      Flagler Beach    FL    US      0:41:59.7 0:41:42.4 13:25 8   41.2       2        M 1- 9                 
123   1355 G. Tucker             M      Bunnell          FL    US      0:41:59.7 0:41:42.8 13:26 8   41.2       3        M 1- 9                 
124   1376 ROBERT PREER          M      Flagler Beach    FL    US      0:42:31.3 0:42:07.7 13:34 69  41.0       3        M 65-69                
125   1377 ADELE FOY             F      Flagler Beach    FL    US      0:42:29.7 0:42:08.4 13:34 67  48.1       4        F 65-69                
126   1348 John Sweeney          M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:42:57.6 0:42:36.0 13:43 50  34.6       3        M 50-54                
127   1307 Susan Hope            F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:43:01.1 0:42:39.3 13:44 51  39.2       4        F 50-54                
128   1344 Robyn Smith           F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:45:05.6 0:44:41.1 14:23 59  41.0       9        F 55-59                
129   1371 Nicolette Ward        F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:45:20.4 0:45:00.8 14:29 25  32.8       4        F 25-29                
130   1332 Debbie Noel           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:46:13.8 0:45:47.6 14:44 58  39.5       10       F 55-59                
131   1302 Peggy Hatfield        F      Bunnell          FL    US      0:47:25.6 0:47:04.8 15:09 51  35.5       5        F 50-54                
132   1322 Sandra McDermott      F      Flagler Beach    FL    US      0:47:45.6 0:47:26.6 15:16 52  35.6       6        F 50-54                
133   1114 Heather Stafford      F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:47:39.6 0:47:27.0 15:16 53  36.0       7        F 50-54                
134   1113 Jacqueline Boyd       F      Bunnell          FL    US      0:47:39.9 0:47:27.0 15:16 39  31.8       8        F 35-39                
135   1254 CHRISTINE APETZ       F      FLAGLER BEACH    FL    US      0:47:45.8 0:47:27.7 15:17 52  35.6       8        F 50-54                
136   1131 C. Anderson           M      Ormond Bch       FL    US      0:47:41.8 0:47:36.0 15:19 8   36.1       4        M 1- 9                 
137   1347 X. Snell              M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:50:25.9 0:50:02.6 16:06 6   39.3       5        M 1- 9                 
138   1346 Matt Snell            M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:50:45.9 0:50:18.1 16:11 37  26.7       5        M 35-39                
139   1345 Alanna Snell          F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:50:45.5 0:50:22.0 16:13 13  32.0       7        F 10-14                
140   1256 M. Apfelbach          F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:50:22.6 0:50:22.6 16:13 9   35.6       3        F 1- 9                 
141   1267 Jaden Clause          M      Bunnell          FL    US      0:50:22.9 0:50:22.9 16:13 14  27.2       12       M 10-14                
142   1303 Lara Heritage         F      Hobart           IN    US      0:50:47.1 0:50:23.3 16:13 49  32.4       10       F 45-49                
143   1358 Kevin Walker          M      Crescent City    FL    US      0:51:43.9 0:51:23.5 16:32 56  30.1       5        M 55-59                
144   1296 A. Hambrecht          M      Tampa            FL    US      0:51:42.9 0:51:31.7 16:35 10  30.1       13       M 10-14                
145   1311 Pat Keegan            F      Northvale        NJ    US      0:54:54.4 0:54:34.6 17:34 70  38.7       1        F 70-74                
146   1310 James Keegan          M      Northvale        NJ    US      0:54:55.2 0:54:36.4 17:35 69  31.7       4        M 65-69                
147   1324 Christine Milnes      F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:55:43.3 0:55:10.8 17:46 64  35.3       6        F 60-64                
148   1314 Lauren Kimberly       F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:55:54.6 0:55:28.9 17:51 24  26.6       3        F 20-24                
149   1313 Karen Kimberly        F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:55:55.5 0:55:29.9 17:52 64  35.1       7        F 60-64                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jimbolini Halley 1117 38  1       M      Tallahassee FL US 17:03 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Arien Striplin 1128 37  2       F      Palm Coast FL US 18:55 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jose Musso 1151 42  3       M      Palm Coast FL US 19:13.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Angela Bush 1264 46  17      F      Deland FL US 25:10.7 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     George Kirk 1122 52  8       M      Orlando FL US 22:13.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kim Kilgore 1312 54  20      F      Palm Coast FL US 25:18.7 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Dick 1277 64  13      M      Palm Coast FL US 24:31.8 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marianne Harris 1301 62  48      F      Palm Coast FL US 27:10.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.